Spring 2019: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Mon, Feb. 4 Boxscore
8:30P Reign City
(B Division)
88 Rounders
(B Division)
49 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Mon, Feb. 4 Boxscore
8:30P Raincouver
(B Division)
54 The Wolves
(B Division)
69 Capilano University Court 2
RS
Mon, Feb. 4 Boxscore
9:30P Freak Show
(A Division)
0 Multiple Scoregasms
(A Division)
1 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Mon, Feb. 4 Boxscore
9:30P RT All-Stars
(B Division)
46 Big Rock
(B Division)
61 Capilano University Court 2
RS
Wed, Feb. 6 Boxscore
8:30P Euro Step
(B Division)
60 Freak Show
(A Division)
82 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 6 Boxscore
8:30P The Penetrators
(B Division)
43 Air Ballers
(A Division)
72 Capilano University Court 2
RS
Wed, Feb. 6 Boxscore
9:30P The Wolves
(B Division)
71 Flying Dragons
(B Division)
48 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 6 Boxscore
9:30P Rounders
(B Division)
49 Vancity Basketball Academy
(B Division)
52 Capilano University Court 2
RS
Mon, Feb. 11
8:30P Flying Dragons
(B Division)
  Skyhookers
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 1
RS
Mon, Feb. 11
8:30P The Penetrators
(B Division)
  Euro Step
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 2
RS
Mon, Feb. 11
9:30P Reign City
(B Division)
  Raincouver
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 1
RS
Mon, Feb. 11
9:30P Big Rock
(B Division)
  Freak Show
(A Division)
  Capilano University Court 2
RS
Wed, Feb. 13 Boxscore
8:30P Rounders
(B Division)
46 Euro Step
(B Division)
69 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 13 Boxscore
8:30P Skyhookers
(B Division)
45 Multiple Scoregasms
(A Division)
39 Capilano University Court 2
RS
Wed, Feb. 13 Boxscore
9:30P Vancity Basketball Academy
(B Division)
1 Air Ballers
(A Division)
2 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Skyhookers
(B Division)
48 The Penetrators
(B Division)
45 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Big Rock
(B Division)
54 Rounders
(B Division)
49 Capilano University Court 2
RS
Wed, Feb. 20 Boxscore
9:30P Vancity Basketball Academy
(B Division)
70 Flying Dragons
(B Division)
63 Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 20 Boxscore
9:30P Air Ballers
(A Division)
79 Freak Show
(A Division)
85 Capilano University Court 2
RS
Mon, Feb. 25
8:30P Reign City
(B Division)
  Big Rock
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 1
RS
Mon, Feb. 25
8:30P Raincouver
(B Division)
  Vancity Basketball Academy
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 2
RS
Mon, Feb. 25
9:30P RT All-Stars
(B Division)
  Skyhookers
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 1
RS
Mon, Feb. 25
9:30P Flying Dragons
(B Division)
  The Penetrators
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 2
RS
Wed, Feb. 27
8:30P Skyhookers
(B Division)
  Rounders
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 27
8:30P Euro Step
(B Division)
  Flying Dragons
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 2
RS
Wed, Feb. 27
9:30P Multiple Scoregasms
(A Division)
  Air Ballers
(A Division)
  Capilano University Court 1
RS
Wed, Feb. 27
9:30P The Wolves
(B Division)
  Vancity Basketball Academy
(B Division)
  Capilano University Court 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >