Capilano Basketball League
Schedule
Time/Result Date Away Home Location
- Jan. 20, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
2 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
0 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Jan. 20, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
64 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
55 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Jan. 20, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Big Rock BIG
B Division
74 Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
67 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Jan. 22, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Freak Show FRE
A Division
99 Raincouver RAI
A Division
65 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Jan. 22, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
52 The Wolves THE
B Division
58 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Jan. 22, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Reign City REI
B Division
77 No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
71 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Jan. 27, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
65 Raincouver RAI
A Division
64 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Jan. 27, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
45 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
59 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Jan. 27, 2020 @ 9:30 PM The Wolves THE
B Division
67 Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
75 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Jan. 29, 2020 @ 8:30 PM The Penetrators THE
B Division
30 Skyhookers SKY
B Division
40 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Jan. 29, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
57 Reign City REI
B Division
55 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Jan. 29, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Freak Show FRE
A Division
82 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
79 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 3, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
53 Big Rock BIG
B Division
73 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 3, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
50 Skyhookers SKY
B Division
59 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 3, 2020 @ 9:30 PM The Wolves THE
B Division
73 The Penetrators THE
B Division
61 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 3, 2020 @ 9:30 PM 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
122 Raincouver RAI
A Division
70 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 5, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
50 Freak Show FRE
A Division
61 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 5, 2020 @ 8:30 PM The Wolves THE
B Division
80 Reign City REI
B Division
76 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 5, 2020 @ 9:30 PM The Penetrators THE
B Division
61 Rounders ROU
B Division
73 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 5, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Skyhookers SKY
B Division
2 No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
0 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 10, 2020 @ 8:30 PM No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
76 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
70 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 10, 2020 @ 8:30 PM 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
78 Freak Show FRE
A Division
71 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 10, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Raincouver RAI
A Division
0 Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
2 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 10, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Reign City REI
B Division
78 Big Rock BIG
B Division
47 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 12, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
48 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
67 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 12, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
48 Skyhookers SKY
B Division
51 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 12, 2020 @ 9:30 PM The Penetrators THE
B Division
64 Big Rock BIG
B Division
83 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 12, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
83 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
60 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 19, 2020 @ 8:30 PM The Penetrators THE
B Division
50 Air Ballers AIR
B Division
100 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 19, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
41 Big Rock BIG
B Division
50 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 19, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Skyhookers SKY
B Division
48 Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
58 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 19, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
55 Reign City REI
B Division
72 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 23, 2020 @ 7:30 PM Skyhookers SKY
B Division
32 Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
67 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 23, 2020 @ 7:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
63 Reign City REI
B Division
85 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 23, 2020 @ 8:30 PM No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
79 Rounders ROU
B Division
59 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 23, 2020 @ 8:30 PM The Wolves THE
B Division
73 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
61 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 24, 2020 @ 8:30 PM 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
61 Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
47 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Feb. 24, 2020 @ 8:30 PM No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
67 The Penetrators THE
B Division
48 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Feb. 24, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
68 Air Ballers AIR
B Division
64 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 2, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
83 Freak Show FRE
A Division
65 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 2, 2020 @ 8:30 PM The Wolves THE
B Division
55 No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
75 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 2, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Skyhookers SKY
B Division
50 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
37 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 2, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
1 Air Ballers AIR
B Division
2 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 4, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Big Rock BIG
B Division
35 Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
58 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 4, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
57 Freak Show FRE
A Division
72 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 4, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
87 The Penetrators THE
B Division
55 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 4, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
78 The Wolves THE
B Division
81 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 9, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Reign City REI
B Division
73 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
115 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 9, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
94 Freak Show FRE
A Division
57 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 9, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Big Rock BIG
B Division
69 No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
57 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 9, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Skyhookers SKY
B Division
55 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
41 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 11, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Skyhookers SKY
B Division
71 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
122 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 11, 2020 @ 8:30 PM The Penetrators THE
B Division
86 Freak Show FRE
A Division
106 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 11, 2020 @ 9:30 PM No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
0 Air Ballers AIR
B Division
2 Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 11, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Reign City REI
B Division
2 Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
0 Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 16, 2020 @ 7:30 PM The Wolves THE
B Division
  Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 16, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Big Rock BIG
B Division
  Reign City REI
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 16, 2020 @ 8:30 PM 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
  Freak Show FRE
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 16, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
  Rounders ROU
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 16, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
  No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 18, 2020 @ 7:30 PM No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
  3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 18, 2020 @ 7:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
  Freak Show FRE
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 18, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
  Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 18, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
  The Wolves THE
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 18, 2020 @ 9:30 PM The Penetrators THE
B Division
  Skyhookers SKY
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 18, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
  Big Rock BIG
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 23, 2020 @ 7:30 PM Big Rock BIG
B Division
  Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 23, 2020 @ 8:30 PM 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
  Freak Show FRE
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 23, 2020 @ 8:30 PM The Wolves THE
B Division
  Rounders ROU
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 23, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Reign City REI
B Division
  Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 23, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
  The Penetrators THE
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 25, 2020 @ 7:30 PM Reign City REI
B Division
  Skyhookers SKY
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 25, 2020 @ 7:30 PM Freak Show FRE
A Division
  Air Ballers AIR
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 25, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
  3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 25, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Big Rock BIG
B Division
  The Wolves THE
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 25, 2020 @ 9:30 PM No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
  Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 25, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Rounders ROU
B Division
  The Penetrators THE
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 30, 2020 @ 7:30 PM 3Deez Nuts 3DN
A Division
  Flying Dragons FLY
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 30, 2020 @ 7:30 PM Multiple Scoregasms MUL
A Division
  Freak Show FRE
A Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 30, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Reign City REI
B Division
  The Penetrators THE
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 30, 2020 @ 8:30 PM Skyhookers SKY
B Division
  The Wolves THE
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS
- Mar. 30, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Air Ballers AIR
B Division
  Big Rock BIG
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 1)
RS
- Mar. 30, 2020 @ 9:30 PM Vancity Basketball Academy VAN
B Division
  No Days Wasted NDW
B Division
  Capilano University (Court 2)
RS

Page Generated on October 17, 2021. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations