Sun. May. 8th
STINGRAYS 4
NORTHSTARS1
Final
Sun. May. 8th
BLACKHAWKS2
PIGEONS6
Final
Sun. May. 8th
KNIGHTS6
STINGRAYS 3
Final
Sun. May. 8th
GRIZZLIES1
EMPERORS6
Final
Sun. May. 8th
GHOST PIRA4
FLYERS 31
Final
Sat. May. 14th
KODIAKS 34
GHOST PIRA4
Final
Sat. May. 14th
APES4
FLYERS 30
Final
Sat. May. 14th
FRIARS2
BEARS 36
Final
Sun. May. 15th
KNIGHTS4
HIPPOS0
Final
Sun. May. 15th
SIRENS0
KODIAKS8
Final
Sun. May. 15th
FLYERS1
EAGLES10
Final
Sun. May. 15th
BLACKHAWKS1
PENGUINS8
Final
Sun. May. 15th
CUBES2
STINGRAYS 9
Final
Sun. May. 15th
KINGS5
BUCS1
Final
Sun. May. 15th
EMPERORS 34
ARCHANGELS7
Final
Sun. May. 15th
CRUSADERS1
STINGRAYS 2
Final
Sun. May. 15th
EAGLES 41
NORTHSTARS5
Final
Sun. May. 15th
SAINTS 43
PHANTOMS 44
Final
Sun. May. 15th
SAINTS 25
PHANTOMS 21
Final
Sun. May. 15th
FALCONS3
EMPERORS4
Final
Sat. May. 21st
PHANTOMS 4 
NORTHSTARS 
6:30PM
Sat. May. 21st
KODIAKS 
NORTHSTARS 
8:00PM
Sun. May. 22nd
CRUSADERS 
BEARS 4 
4:30PM
Sun. May. 22nd
NORTHSTARS 
EAGLES 
5:45PM
Sun. May. 22nd
HIPPOS 
GRIZZLIES  
6:00PM
Sun. May. 22nd
EAGLES 4 
KNIGHTS 
6:15PM
Sun. May. 22nd
GRIZZLIES 
PHANTOMS 2 
6:15PM
Sun. May. 22nd
BEARS 
BUCS 
7:15PM
Sun. May. 22nd
PIGEONS 
FRIARS 
7:45PM
Sun. May. 22nd
CUBES 
EMPERORS 
7:45PM
Sun. May. 22nd
TITANS 
KINGS 
8:45PM
Sun. May. 22nd
APES 
KODIAKS 3 
9:15PM
Sun. May. 22nd
PENGUINS 
BEARS 3 
9:15PM
Sat. May. 28th
PHANTOMS 4 
EAGLES 4 
5:00PM
Sat. May. 28th
STINGRAYS  
KODIAKS 
6:30PM
Sat. May. 28th
SIRENS 
EMPERORS 
8:00PM
Sat. May. 28th
BUCS 
TITANS 
9:30PM
Sun. May. 29th
SAINTS 4 
NORTHSTARS 
3:15PM
Sun. May. 29th
BEARS 
NORTHSTARS 
4:45PM
Sun. May. 29th
EAGLES 
FLYERS 
5:30PM
Senior
Schedule
Sun May 1, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
626 Knights KNI
Division 4
5 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Final
627 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
3 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
1 PIP
RS
Final
624 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 Northstars NOR
Division 1
16 HISS
RS
Final
634 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
1 Archangels ARC
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
628 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
2 Hippos HIP
Division 4
2 PIP
RS
Final
631 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
12 Sirens SIR
Division 2
4 CBRY
RS
Final
635 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
4 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
6 LCC
RS
Final
629 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
4 Emperors EMP
Division 2
7 PIP
RS
Final
632 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
2 Falcons FAL
Division 2
8 CBRY
RS
Final
636 Bucs BUC
Division 1
3 Titans TIT
Division 1
6 LCC
RS
Final
630 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
5 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Final
633 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
9 Cubes CUB
Division 2
5 CBRY
RS
Final
637 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
2 Apes APE
Division 3
2 LCC
RS
Sat May 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
708 Falcons FAL
Division 2
5 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
4 MAC
RS
Final
709 Eagles EAG
Division 1
8 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 MAC
RS
Final
706 Bucs BUC
Division 1
5 Flyers FLY
Division 1
3 PIP
RS
Final
707 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
1 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Sun May 8, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
725 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
4 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
726 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
1 Emperors EMP
Division 2
6 PIP
RS
Final
738 Knights KNI
Division 4
6 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
3 EIA
RS
Final
727 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
2 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
6 PIP
RS
Final
722 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
4 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
1 HISS
RS
Final
739 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
4 Hippos HIP
Division 4
1 EIA
RS
Final
728 Cubes CUB
Division 2
1 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 PIP
RS
Final
731 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
9 Sirens SIR
Division 2
1 CBRY
RS
Final
723 Kings KIN
Division 1
4 Northstars NOR
Division 1
8 HISS
RS
Final
735 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
5 Archangels ARC
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
729 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
6 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Final
732 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
1 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
7 CBRY
RS
Final
736 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
3 Friars FRI
Division 3
12 LCC
RS
Final
733 Apes APE
Division 3
1 Penguins PEN
Division 3
5 CBRY
RS
Final
737 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
5 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
4 LCC
RS
Sat May 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
806 Friars FRI
Division 3
2 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
6 PIP
RS
Final
807 Apes APE
Division 3
4 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
0 PIP
RS
Final
808 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
4 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Sun May 15, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
823 Falcons FAL
Division 2
3 Emperors EMP
Division 2
4 PIP
RS
Final
824 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
5 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
1 PIP
RS
Final
825 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
3 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
4 PIP
RS
Final
822 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
1 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
5 HISS
RS
Final
832 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
1 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 EIA
RS
Final
829 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
4 Archangels ARC
Division 3
7 LCC
RS
Final
826 Kings KIN
Division 1
5 Bucs BUC
Division 1
1 PIP
RS
Final
833 Cubes CUB
Division 2
2 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
9 EIA
RS
Final
830 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
1 Penguins PEN
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
827 Flyers FLY
Division 1
1 Eagles EAG
Division 1
11 PIP
RS
Final
831 Sirens SIR
Division 2
0 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
8 LCC
RS
Final
828 Knights KNI
Division 4
4 Hippos HIP
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Sat May 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
6:30 PM 903 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
  Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
  HISS
RS
8:00 PM 904 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
  Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
  HISS
RS
Sun May 22, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
4:30 PM 927 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
  Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
  MAC
RS
5:45 PM 920 Northstars NOR
Division 1
  Eagles EAG
Division 1
  CBRY
RS
6:00 PM 928 Hippos HIP
Division 4
  Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
  MAC
RS
6:15 PM 917 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
  Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
  PIP
RS
6:15 PM 924 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
  Knights KNI
Division 4
  LCC
RS
7:15 PM 921 Bears BEA
Division 1
  Bucs BUC
Division 1
  CBRY
RS
7:45 PM 918 Cubes CUB
Division 2
  Emperors EMP
Division 2
  PIP
RS
7:45 PM 925 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
  Friars FRI
Division 3
  LCC
RS
8:45 PM 922 Titans TIT
Division 1
  Kings KIN
Division 1
  CBRY
RS
9:15 PM 919 Penguins PEN
Division 3
  Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
  PIP
RS
9:15 PM 926 Apes APE
Division 3
  Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
  LCC
RS
Sat May 28, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
5:00 PM 1007 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
  Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
  PIP
RS
6:30 PM 1008 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
  Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
  PIP
RS
8:00 PM 1009 Sirens SIR
Division 2
  Emperors EMP
Division 2
  PIP
RS
9:30 PM 1010 Bucs BUC
Division 1
  Titans TIT
Division 1
  PIP
RS
Sun May 29, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
3:15 PM 1020 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
  Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
  HISS
RS
4:45 PM 1021 Bears BEA
Division 1
  Northstars NOR
Division 1
  HISS
RS
5:30 PM 1024 Eagles EAG
Division 1
  Flyers FLY
Division 1
  PIP
RS
6:00 PM 1035 Friars FRI
Division 3
  Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
  EIA
RS
6:15 PM 1032 Knights KNI
Division 4
  Crusaders CRU
Division 4
  LCC
RS
7:00 PM 1025 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
  Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
  PIP
RS
7:15 PM 1029 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
  Cubes CUB
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
7:30 PM 1036 Hippos HIP
Division 4
  Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
  EIA
RS
7:45 PM 1033 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
  Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
  LCC
RS
8:30 PM 1026 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
  Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
  PIP
RS
8:45 PM 1030 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
  Falcons FAL
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
9:15 PM 1034 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
  Archangels ARC
Division 3
  LCC
RS
10:00 PM 1027 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
  Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
  PIP
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2022, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN