Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
301 |
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Shaun Lynch • Ben Armstrong • Angela Payne |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
311 |
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3 |
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Shaun Lynch • Craig Tonks • Rebecca Barnes |
RS |
|
Final |
312 |
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Shaun Lynch • Kyle Binstead • Angela Payne |
RS |
|
Final |
317 |
Phantoms PHA
Division 3 |
Templars TEM
Division 3 |
LCC |
• Tim Avery • Jason Ryan • Caitlyn Knox • Bella Ma |
RS |
|
Final |
314 |
Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4 |
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Jack Waterson • Shaun Lynch • Rebecca Barnes |
RS |
|
Final |
309 |
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2 |
Stingrays STI
Division 2 |
EIA |
• Nick Air • Daniel Collins • Bryce Conrad • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
318 |
Bears 4 BEA
Division 4 |
Saints 4 SAI
Division 4 |
LCC |
• Eric Mu • Henry Fowlds • Jeremy Curran • Kendall Ballard • Bella Ma |
RS |
|
Final |
319 |
Penguins PEN
Division 3 |
Apes APE
Division 3 |
LCC |
• Eric Mu • Kendall Ballard • Mitch Dolan • Bella Ma |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
407 |
Knights KNI
Division 3 |
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3 |
MAC |
• Kendall Ballard • Davida Paul • Justin Knight • Gillian Lampe |
RS |
|
Final |
405 |
Bears 4 BEA
Division 4 |
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Nathan Freeman • Shaun Lynch • Amy Noble |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
415 |
Saints 4 SAI
Division 4 |
Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4 |
EIA |
• Bryce Conrad • Mick Frame • Daniel Collins • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
416 |
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2 |
Stingrays STI
Division 2 |
EIA |
• Bryce Conrad • Daniel Collins • Justin Knight • Nick Air |
RS |
|
Final |
423 |
Pigeons PIG
Division 2 |
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2 |
MAC |
• Jeff Scott • Caitlyn Knox • Daniel Mann • Ewan Hudson |
RS |
|
Final |
417 |
Emperors EMP
Division 2 |
Falcons FAL
Division 2 |
EIA |
• Nick Air • Jarrad Begg • Daniel Collins • Dion Ryff • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
420 |
Apes APE
Division 3 |
Templars TEM
Division 3 |
LCC |
• Jason Ryan • Tim Avery • Gabriella Serrittu • Brigitta Slinn • Bella Ma |
RS |
|
Final |
419 |
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Shaun Lynch • Nathan Freeman • Angela Payne |
RS |
|
Final |
418 |
Phantoms PHA
Division 3 |
Penguins PEN
Division 3 |
EIA |
• Dion Ryff • Nick Air • Daniel Collins • Jan Melc • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
421 |
Danger Hippos DAN
Division 4 |
Crusaders CRU
Division 4 |
LCC |
• Jason Ryan • Tim Avery • Eric Mu • Anthony Baltissen • Bella Ma |
RS |
|
Final |
422 |
Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4 |
Cardinals CAR
Division 4 |
LCC |
• Eric Mu • Tim Avery • Gabriella Serrittu • Brigitta Slinn • Bella Ma |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
504 |
Knights KNI
Division 3 |
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Nathan Freeman • Craig Tonks • Rebecca Barnes |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
515 |
Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4 |
Crusaders CRU
Division 4 |
LCC |
• Henry Fowlds • Jason Ryan • Brigitta Slinn • Gabriella Serrittu |
RS |
|
Final |
516 |
Danger Hippos DAN
Division 4 |
Saints 4 SAI
Division 4 |
LCC |
• Henry Fowlds • Krystian Bryl • Jimi Elwell |
RS |
|
Final |
513 |
Cardinals CAR
Division 4 |
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4 |
HISS |
• Frazer Dodd • Shaun Lynch • Nathan Freeman • Amy Noble |
RS |
|
Final |
517 |
Emperors EMP
Division 2 |
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2 |
LCC |
• Eric Mu • Daniel Mann • Segey Lisnic |
RS |
|
Final |
518 |
Bears 4 BEA
Division 4 |
Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4 |
LCC |
• Eric Mu • Daniel Mann • Alex Ross • Renate Handley |
RS |
Time | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | 602 |
Phantoms PHA
Division 3 |
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3 |
HISS |
RS |
||
7:30 PM | 603 |
Emperors EMP
Division 2 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
HISS |
RS |
Time | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | 622 |
Apes APE
Division 3 |
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3 |
MAC |
RS |
||
4:45 PM | 617 |
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2 |
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2 |
LCC |
RS |
||
5:45 PM | 623 |
Pigeons PIG
Division 2 |
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2 |
MAC |
RS |
||
6:00 PM | 618 |
Penguins PEN
Division 3 |
Templars TEM
Division 3 |
LCC |
RS |
||
7:00 PM | 614 |
Falcons FAL
Division 2 |
Stingrays STI
Division 2 |
EIA |
RS |
||
7:15 PM | 619 |
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4 |
Crusaders CRU
Division 4 |
LCC |
RS |
||
8:15 PM | 615 |
Danger Hippos DAN
Division 4 |
Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4 |
EIA |
RS |
||
8:30 PM | 620 |
Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4 |
Saints 4 SAI
Division 4 |
LCC |
RS |
||
9:45 PM | 621 |
Bears 4 BEA
Division 4 |
Cardinals CAR
Division 4 |
LCC |
RS |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: