Vancouver Women's Field Hockey Association: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
9:00A Surrey Sharks 1
(2)
  Burnaby Lakers 2
(2)
  Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West - Field #2
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
9:00A Burnaby Lakers 3
(3)
  Vancouver Hawks 3
(3)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
9:00A Sea-to-Sky 1
(00-PREMIER)
  West Vancouver Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
9:00A North Vancouver Thunder
(3)
  Sea-to-Sky 2
(3)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
10:30A Tri-City Eagles 4
(4)
  Bears 1
(4)
  Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West - Field #2
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
10:30A Vancouver Meralomas Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Polar Bears Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Crofton House School
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
10:30A Tri-City Eagles 3
(3)
  VRC Jokers A
(3)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
10:30A Burnaby Lakers 1
(1)
  West Vancouver B
(1)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
10:30A Sea-to-Sky 5
(5)
  Thrasher Sharks
(5)
  Tamanawis 1 - Upper
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
10:30A VRC Jokers C
(5)
  Vancouver Hawks 5
(5)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
12:00P Terrors
(1)
  Vancouver Hawks 1
(1)
  Crofton House School
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
12:00P West Vancouver 4
(3)
  Vancouver Meralomas 2
(3)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
12:00P VRC Jokers B
(4)
  West Vancouver 5
(4)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
12:00P Leopard Sharks
(6)
  Megalodon Sharks
(6)
  Tamanawis 1 - Upper
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
1:00P Vancouver Hawks 2
(2)
  Tri-City Eagles 2
(2)
  Town Centre West by the Stadium - Mobilio Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
1:30P Tri-City Eagles
(1)
  Polar Bears 1
(1)
  Crofton House School
EX
Sat, Feb. 4
1:30P Masters B
(5)
  West Vancouver 6
(5)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
1:30P Vancouver Hawks 7
(6)
  Fossil Sharks
(6)
  Tamanawis 1 - Upper
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
2:30P India 2
(5)
  Tri-City Eagles 5
(5)
  Town Centre West by the Stadium - Mobilio Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 4
5:00P Vancouver Hawks 4
(4)
  Delta Saker Falcons
(4)
  Holly Park
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
10:00A Shark Fins
(4)
  Sea-to-Sky 3
(4)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
11:30A Valley Girls
(5)
  Sea-to-Sky 4
(5)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
12:00P West Vancouver 7
(6)
  VRC Jokers D
(6)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
12:00P Fury
(2)
  Point Grey Bluebirds
(2)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
1:30P Tri-City Eagles 6
(6)
  Vancouver Hawks 6
(6)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
1:30P Richmond Rebels
(4)
  Surrey Panthers
(4)
  Tamanawis 2 - Lower
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
1:30P Chilliwack Pink Panthers
(2)
  North Vancouver Strikers
(2)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
3:00P VRC Jokers E
(6)
  North Vancouver Mariners
(6)
  Hamber Field
EX
Sun, Feb. 5
3:00P Masters A
(2)
0 India 1
(2)
0 Tamanawis 2 - Lower
RS
Sun, Feb. 5
3:00P West Vancouver 1
(1)
  Vancouver Meralomas 1
(1)
  Wright Field/UBC
EX
Sat, Feb. 11
9:00A Masters A
(2)
  Fury
(2)
  Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West - Field #2
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
9:00A Vancouver Meralomas Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Vancouver Hawks Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Crofton House School
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
9:00A Tri-City Eagles 5
(5)
  Vancouver Hawks 5
(5)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
9:00A Burnaby Lakers 3
(3)
  West Vancouver 3
(3)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
9:00A Sea-to-Sky 1
(00-PREMIER)
  Point Grey Thunderbirds
(00-PREMIER)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
10:30A Delta Saker Falcons
(4)
  Bears 1
(4)
  Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West - Field #2
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
10:30A Burnaby Lakers 1
(1)
  Polar Bears 1
(1)
  Crofton House School
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
10:30A West Vancouver 7
(6)
  Vancouver Hawks 6
(6)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
10:30A Vancouver Meralomas 1
(1)
  West Vancouver B
(1)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
10:30A VRC Jokers D
(6)
  Megalodon Sharks
(6)
  Tamanawis 1 - Upper
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
10:30A Tri-City Eagles 2
(2)
  Point Grey Bluebirds
(2)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
11:00A Sea-to-Sky 3
(4)
  Richmond Rebels
(4)
  Minoru Park
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
12:00P Tri-City Eagles
(1)
  Vancouver Hawks 1
(1)
  Crofton House School
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
12:00P Vancouver Hawks 7
(6)
  North Vancouver Mariners
(6)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
12:00P Terrors
(1)
  West Vancouver 1
(1)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
12:00P VRC Jokers E
(6)
  Leopard Sharks
(6)
  Tamanawis 1 - Upper
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
1:00P Vancouver Hawks 3
(3)
  Tri-City Eagles 3
(3)
  Town Centre West by the Stadium - Mobilio Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
1:30P Surrey Sharks 1
(2)
  Vancouver Hawks 2
(2)
  Crofton House School
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
1:30P Polar Bears Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  West Vancouver Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
1:30P Thrasher Sharks
(5)
  Valley Girls
(5)
  Tamanawis 1 - Upper
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
2:30P West Vancouver 5
(4)
  Tri-City Eagles 4
(4)
  Town Centre West by the Stadium - Mobilio Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
3:00P VRC Jokers B
(4)
  Shark Fins
(4)
  Tamanawis 1 - Upper
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
4:00P Fossil Sharks
(6)
  Tri-City Eagles 6
(6)
  Town Centre West by the Stadium - Mobilio Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 11
6:00P India 1
(2)
  Chilliwack Pink Panthers
(2)
  Chilliwack - Townsend A
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
10:00A Sea-to-Sky 4
(5)
  Sea-to-Sky 5
(5)
  Rutledge Field
EX
Sun, Feb. 12
10:00A Masters B
(5)
  Thrasher Sharks
(5)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
11:30A Point Grey Thunderbirds
(00-PREMIER)
  Vancouver Hawks Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
12:00P West Vancouver 4
(3)
  VRC Jokers A
(3)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
12:00P Vancouver Hawks 2
(2)
  India 1
(2)
  Tamanawis 2 - Lower
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
1:00P Polar Bears Premier
(00-PREMIER)
  Sea-to-Sky 1
(00-PREMIER)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
1:30P Sea-to-Sky 2
(3)
  Vancouver Meralomas 2
(3)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
2:30P Burnaby Lakers 2
(2)
  North Vancouver Strikers
(2)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
3:00P Surrey Panthers
(4)
  Vancouver Hawks 4
(4)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
3:00P West Vancouver 6
(5)
  India 2
(5)
  Tamanawis 2 - Lower
RS
Sun, Feb. 12
4:30P VRC Jokers C
(5)
  Valley Girls
(5)
  Tamanawis 2 - Lower

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
SPONSORS
HEADLINES
VWFHA COVID-19 Safety Guidance