Senior
Schedule
Time/Result # Date Away Home Location
Final
112 Mar. 26, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
3 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
4 EIA
RS
Final
113 Mar. 26, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
0 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
8 EIA
RS
Final
111 Mar. 26, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
9 Bears BEA
Division 1
3 MAC
RS
Final
107 Mar. 26, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Archangels ARC
Division 3
7 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Final
108 Mar. 26, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
6 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
6 PIP
RS
Final
109 Mar. 26, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
0 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
6 PIP
RS
Final
137 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
8 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
3 EIA
RS
Final
126 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 4:00 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
7 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
0 PIP
RS
Final
123 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
3 Northstars NOR
Division 1
13 HISS
RS
Final
133 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
2 Titans TIT
Division 1
5 LCC
RS
Final
138 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
4 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
8 EIA
RS
Final
127 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
1 Knights KNI
Division 4
2 PIP
RS
Final
124 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
1 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
4 HISS
RS
Final
134 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Apes APE
Division 3
7 Archangels ARC
Division 3
4 LCC
RS
Final
139 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
11 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 EIA
RS
Final
128 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Friars FRI
Division 3
0 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
5 PIP
RS
Final
131 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
1 Falcons FAL
Division 2
6 CBRY
RS
Final
135 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
1 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Final
140 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
1 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
9 EIA
RS
Final
129 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
2 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Final
132 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
6 Cubes CUB
Division 2
1 CBRY
RS
Final
136 Mar. 27, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
5 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
2 LCC
RS
Final
211 Apr. 2, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
9 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
1 MAC
RS
Final
212 Apr. 2, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
5 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
0 MAC
RS
Final
203 Apr. 2, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
1 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
4 HISS
RS
FORFEIT by CUBES - game cancelled
Final
529 Apr. 2, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
0 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
5 HISS
RS
Final
210 Apr. 2, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
7 Flyers FLY
Division 1
5 PIP
RS
Final
239 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
4 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
9 EIA
RS
Final
227 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 4:00 PM Archangels ARC
Division 3
0 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
7 PIP
RS
Final
237 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
1 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
5 MAC
RS
Final
204 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
5 Northstars NOR
Division 1
0 HISS
RS
Final
240 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
3 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
5 EIA
RS
Final
228 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
1 Apes APE
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Final
231 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
7 Sirens SIR
Division 2
1 CBRY
RS
Final
238 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
4 Bears BEA
Division 1
4 MAC
RS
Final
234 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
5 Knights KNI
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Final
229 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
0 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
3 PIP
RS
Final
232 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
7 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
2 CBRY
RS
Final
235 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
5 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
6 LCC
RS
Final
230 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
1 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
1 PIP
RS
Final
233 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
4 Penguins PEN
Division 3
4 CBRY
RS
Final
236 Apr. 3, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
1 Friars FRI
Division 3
9 LCC
RS
Final
305 Apr. 9, 2022 @ 5:15 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
11 Flyers FLY
Division 1
2 PIP
RS
Final
306 Apr. 9, 2022 @ 6:45 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
7 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
307 Apr. 9, 2022 @ 8:15 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
3 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 PIP
RS
Final
308 Apr. 9, 2022 @ 9:45 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
3 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Final
338 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
7 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
0 EIA
RS
Final
325 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 3:45 PM Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 Hippos HIP
Division 4
5 PIP
RS
Final
322 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
2 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
5 HISS
RS
Final
326 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
7 Emperors EMP
Division 2
2 PIP
RS
Final
333 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
2 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
4 LCC
RS
Final
339 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
9 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
2 EIA
RS
Final
330 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
5 Kings KIN
Division 1
3 CBRY
RS
Final
337 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
2 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
5 MAC
RS
Final
334 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Archangels ARC
Division 3
0 Friars FRI
Division 3
7 LCC
RS
Final
327 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
1 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
10 PIP
RS
Final
331 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
9 Bucs BUC
Division 1
2 CBRY
RS
Final
328 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
1 Apes APE
Division 3
7 PIP
RS
Final
335 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
2 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
5 LCC
RS
Final
332 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
6 Cubes CUB
Division 2
3 CBRY
RS
Final
329 Apr. 10, 2022 @ 9:30 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
5 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Final
504 Apr. 23, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
2 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
2 HISS
RS
Final
518 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 3:15 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
5 Northstars NOR
Division 1
4 HISS
RS
Final
531 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
7 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
5 EIA
RS
Final
519 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
4 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
8 HISS
RS
Final
525 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
1 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
4 LCC
RS
Final
532 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
2 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
6 EIA
RS
Final
526 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
2 Friars FRI
Division 3
7 LCC
RS
Final
523 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
4 Eagles EAG
Division 1
6 CBRY
RS
Final
527 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
3 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
3 LCC
RS
Final
524 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
7 Sirens SIR
Division 2
2 CBRY
RS
Final
528 Apr. 24, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
5 Hippos HIP
Division 4
5 LCC
RS
Final
612 Apr. 30, 2022 @ 4:15 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
11 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
3 EIA
RS
Final
613 Apr. 30, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
4 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
0 EIA
RS
Final
606 Apr. 30, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
2 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
5 PIP
RS
Final
607 Apr. 30, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Friars FRI
Division 3
9 Apes APE
Division 3
0 PIP
RS
Final
602 Apr. 30, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
1 Kings KIN
Division 1
2 CBRY
RS
Final
608 Apr. 30, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
1 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Final
626 May. 1, 2022 @ 2:30 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
5 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Final
627 May. 1, 2022 @ 4:00 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
3 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
1 PIP
RS
Final
624 May. 1, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
2 Northstars NOR
Division 1
16 HISS
RS
Final
634 May. 1, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
1 Archangels ARC
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
628 May. 1, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
2 Hippos HIP
Division 4
2 PIP
RS
Final
631 May. 1, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
12 Sirens SIR
Division 2
4 CBRY
RS
Final
635 May. 1, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
4 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
6 LCC
RS
Final
629 May. 1, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
4 Emperors EMP
Division 2
7 PIP
RS
Final
632 May. 1, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
2 Falcons FAL
Division 2
8 CBRY
RS
Final
636 May. 1, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
3 Titans TIT
Division 1
6 LCC
RS
Final
630 May. 1, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
5 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Final
633 May. 1, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
9 Cubes CUB
Division 2
5 CBRY
RS
Final
637 May. 1, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
2 Apes APE
Division 3
2 LCC
RS
Final
708 May. 7, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
5 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
4 MAC
RS
Final
709 May. 7, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
8 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 MAC
RS
Final
706 May. 7, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
5 Flyers FLY
Division 1
3 PIP
RS
Final
707 May. 7, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
1 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Final
725 May. 8, 2022 @ 1:15 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
4 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
726 May. 8, 2022 @ 2:45 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
1 Emperors EMP
Division 2
6 PIP
RS
Final
738 May. 8, 2022 @ 3:00 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
6 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
3 EIA
RS
Final
727 May. 8, 2022 @ 4:15 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
2 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
6 PIP
RS
Final
722 May. 8, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
4 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
1 HISS
RS
Final
739 May. 8, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
4 Hippos HIP
Division 4
1 EIA
RS
Final
728 May. 8, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
1 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 PIP
RS
Final
731 May. 8, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
9 Sirens SIR
Division 2
1 CBRY
RS
Final
723 May. 8, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
4 Northstars NOR
Division 1
8 HISS
RS
Final
735 May. 8, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
5 Archangels ARC
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
729 May. 8, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
6 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Final
732 May. 8, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
1 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
7 CBRY
RS
Final
736 May. 8, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
3 Friars FRI
Division 3
12 LCC
RS
Final
733 May. 8, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Apes APE
Division 3
1 Penguins PEN
Division 3
5 CBRY
RS
Final
737 May. 8, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
5 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
4 LCC
RS
Final
806 May. 14, 2022 @ 6:45 PM Friars FRI
Division 3
2 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
6 PIP
RS
Final
807 May. 14, 2022 @ 8:15 PM Apes APE
Division 3
4 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
0 PIP
RS
Final
808 May. 14, 2022 @ 9:45 PM Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
4 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Final
823 May. 15, 2022 @ 2:30 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
3 Emperors EMP
Division 2
4 PIP
RS
Final
824 May. 15, 2022 @ 4:00 PM Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
5 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
1 PIP
RS
Final
825 May. 15, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
3 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
4 PIP
RS
Final
822 May. 15, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
1 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
5 HISS
RS
Final
832 May. 15, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
1 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 EIA
RS
Final
829 May. 15, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
4 Archangels ARC
Division 3
7 LCC
RS
Final
826 May. 15, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
5 Bucs BUC
Division 1
1 PIP
RS
Final
833 May. 15, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
2 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
9 EIA
RS
Final
830 May. 15, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
1 Penguins PEN
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
827 May. 15, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
1 Eagles EAG
Division 1
11 PIP
RS
Final
831 May. 15, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
0 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
8 LCC
RS
Final
828 May. 15, 2022 @ 10:00 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
4 Hippos HIP
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Final
903 May. 21, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
2 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
3 HISS
RS
Final
904 May. 21, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
4 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
3 HISS
RS
Final
927 May. 22, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
5 Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
2 MAC
RS
Final
920 May. 22, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
0 Eagles EAG
Division 1
4 CBRY
RS
Final
928 May. 22, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
4 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
2 MAC
RS
Final
917 May. 22, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
6 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 PIP
RS
Final
924 May. 22, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
3 Knights KNI
Division 4
7 LCC
RS
Final
921 May. 22, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
4 Bucs BUC
Division 1
11 CBRY
RS
Final
918 May. 22, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
4 Emperors EMP
Division 2
11 PIP
RS
Final
925 May. 22, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
2 Friars FRI
Division 3
12 LCC
RS
Final
922 May. 22, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
1 Kings KIN
Division 1
2 CBRY
RS
Final
919 May. 22, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
1 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
5 PIP
RS
Final
926 May. 22, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Apes APE
Division 3
5 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
2 LCC
RS
Final
1007 May. 28, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
1 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
1 PIP
RS
Final
1008 May. 28, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
6 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
1 PIP
RS
Final
1009 May. 28, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
2 Emperors EMP
Division 2
8 PIP
RS
Final
1010 May. 28, 2022 @ 9:30 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
3 Titans TIT
Division 1
4 PIP
RS
Final
1020 May. 29, 2022 @ 3:15 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
2 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
10 HISS
RS
Final
1021 May. 29, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
0 Northstars NOR
Division 1
5 HISS
RS
Final
1024 May. 29, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
10 Flyers FLY
Division 1
0 PIP
RS
Final
1035 May. 29, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Friars FRI
Division 3
12 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
1 EIA
RS
Final
1032 May. 29, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
4 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
1 LCC
RS
Final
1025 May. 29, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
7 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
1029 May. 29, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
7 Cubes CUB
Division 2
2 CBRY
RS
Final
1036 May. 29, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
0 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
6 EIA
RS
Final
1033 May. 29, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
3 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
3 LCC
RS
Final
1026 May. 29, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
6 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
0 PIP
RS
Final
1030 May. 29, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
2 Falcons FAL
Division 2
5 CBRY
RS
Final
1034 May. 29, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
4 Archangels ARC
Division 3
2 LCC
RS
Final
1027 May. 29, 2022 @ 10:00 PM Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
7 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
5 PIP
RS
Final
1108 Jun. 4, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
5 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
1109 Jun. 4, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
6 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
5 PIP
RS
Final
1110 Jun. 4, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
2 Flyers FLY
Division 1
4 PIP
RS
Final
1123 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 3:45 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
4 Kings KIN
Division 1
2 PIP
RS
Final
1135 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 4:15 PM Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
0 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
10 EIA
RS
Final
1131 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
3 Titans TIT
Division 1
6 LCC
RS
Final
1124 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 5:15 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
4 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
3 PIP
RS
Final
1128 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
3 Penguins PEN
Division 3
5 CBRY
RS
Final
1136 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
1 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
5 EIA
RS
Final
1132 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
1 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
2 LCC
RS
Final
1125 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 6:45 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
3 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
5 PIP
RS
Final
1129 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
2 Falcons FAL
Division 2
3 CBRY
RS
Final
1133 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
1 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
2 LCC
RS
Final
1126 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 8:15 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
0 Knights KNI
Division 4
4 PIP
RS
Final
1130 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Archangels ARC
Division 3
0 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
1 CBRY
RS
Final
1134 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
0 Friars FRI
Division 3
13 LCC
RS
Final
1127 Jun. 5, 2022 @ 9:45 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
2 Apes APE
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
1204 Jun. 11, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
2 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
2 PIP
RS
Final
1205 Jun. 11, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
3 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
3 PIP
RS
Final
1206 Jun. 11, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
5 Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
5 PIP
RS
Final
1216 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
4 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
5 LCC
RS
Final
1213 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
4 Bucs BUC
Division 1
6 PIP
RS
Final
1220 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
5 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
3 EIA
RS
Final
1217 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Bears 4 BEA
Division 4
0 Knights KNI
Division 4
10 LCC
RS
Final
1214 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
7 Flyers FLY
Division 1
2 PIP
RS
Final
1221 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
7 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
4 EIA
RS
Final
1218 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
2 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Final
1215 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
2 Sirens SIR
Division 2
5 PIP
RS
Final
1219 Jun. 12, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
6 Archangels ARC
Division 3
2 LCC
RS
Final
1321 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 3:45 PM Apes APE
Division 3
9 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
1322 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 5:15 PM Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
4 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
3 PIP
RS
Final
1326 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
4 Kings KIN
Division 1
5 CBRY
RS
Final
1330 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
3 Knights KNI
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Final
1333 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
3 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 EIA
RS
Final
1323 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 6:45 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
2 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
2 PIP
RS
Final
1327 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
0 Eagles EAG
Division 1
9 CBRY
RS
Final
1331 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
8 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
7 LCC
RS
Final
1334 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
3 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
10 EIA
RS
Final
1324 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 8:15 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
4 Penguins PEN
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
1328 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
3 Bucs BUC
Division 1
6 CBRY
RS
Final
1332 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 9:00 PM Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
1 Friars FRI
Division 3
14 LCC
RS
Final
1325 Jun. 19, 2022 @ 9:45 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
5 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Final
1404 Jun. 25, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
4 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
2 PIP
RS
Final
1408 Jun. 25, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
7 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
4 MAC
RS
Final
1405 Jun. 25, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
5 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
1 PIP
RS
Final
1409 Jun. 25, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
7 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
8 MAC
RS
Final
1422 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
1 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Final
1432 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
1 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
3 MAC
RS
Final
828 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
3 Titans TIT
Division 1
7 LCC
RS
Final
1423 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
1 Emperors EMP
Division 2
9 PIP
RS
Final
1426 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
2 Kings KIN
Division 1
6 CBRY
RS
Final
1433 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
4 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
0 MAC
RS
Final
1429 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
4 Archangels ARC
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
1424 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
12 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
5 PIP
RS
Final
1421 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
6 HISS
RS
Final
1427 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
4 Falcons FAL
Division 2
9 CBRY
RS
Final
1430 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
3 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Final
1425 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Friars FRI
Division 3
4 Apes APE
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Final
1428 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
0 Eagles EAG
Division 1
11 CBRY
RS
Final
1431 Jun. 26, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
3 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
2 LCC
RS
Final
1502 Jul. 2, 2022 @ 9:00 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
2 Eagles EAG
Division 1
7 CBRY
RS
Final
1514 Jul. 3, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
10 Sirens SIR
Division 2
7 CBRY
RS
Final
1515 Jul. 3, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
3 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
5 CBRY
RS
Final
1521 Jul. 3, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
3 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
4 EIA
RS
Final
1518 Jul. 3, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
3 Archangels ARC
Division 3
2 LCC
RS
Final
1516 Jul. 3, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
6 Falcons FAL
Division 2
5 CBRY
RS
Final
1519 Jul. 3, 2022 @ 9:00 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
1 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
1 LCC
RS
Final
1611 Jul. 10, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
7 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
3 EIA
RS
Final
1612 Jul. 10, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
6 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 EIA
RS
Final
1718 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
0 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
1 LCC
RS
Final
1715 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
2 Bucs BUC
Division 1
6 CBRY
RS
Final
1722 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
5 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
3 EIA
RS
Final
1719 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
4 Archangels ARC
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
1714 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
3 Northstars NOR
Division 1
3 HISS
RS
Final
1716 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
3 Falcons FAL
Division 2
4 CBRY
RS
Final
1723 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
1 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
3 EIA
RS
Final
1720 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
4 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
1717 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
2 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
2 CBRY
RS
Final
1721 Jul. 17, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
1 Apes APE
Division 3
4 LCC
RS
Final
1809 Jul. 23, 2022 @ 3:00 PM Friars FRI
Division 3
13 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
3 EIA
RS
Final
1810 Jul. 23, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
9 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
1 EIA
RS
Final
1807 Jul. 23, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
5 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
5 MAC
RS
Final
1808 Jul. 23, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
4 MAC
RS
Final
1804 Jul. 23, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
5 HISS
RS
Final
1826 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
9 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 MAC
RS
Final
1822 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
0 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
14 LCC
RS
Final
1829 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
6 Hippos HIP
Division 4
0 EIA
RS
Final
1827 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
11 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
0 MAC
RS
Final
1823 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
9 Archangels ARC
Division 3
1 LCC
RS
Final
1820 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
1 Eagles EAG
Division 1
12 CBRY
RS
Final
1830 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
3 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
6 EIA
RS
Final
1824 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
5 Cubes CUB
Division 2
0 LCC
RS
Final
1821 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
6 Kings KIN
Division 1
4 CBRY
RS
Final
1831 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
2 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
6 EIA
RS
Final
1825 Jul. 24, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
6 Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
1901 Jul. 30, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
1 Eagles EAG
Division 1
7 CBRY
RS
Final
1902 Jul. 30, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
2 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
2 CBRY
RS
Final
1903 Jul. 30, 2022 @ 9:30 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
3 Cubes CUB
Division 2
7 CBRY
RS
Final
1913 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 9:15 AM Knights KNI
Division 4
4 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
0 LCC
RS
Final
1916 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
2 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
1 CBRY
RS
Final
1919 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
3 Titans TIT
Division 1
5 LCC
RS
Final
1922 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Archangels ARC
Division 3
2 Apes APE
Division 3
1 EIA
RS
Final
1917 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
3 Sirens SIR
Division 2
4 CBRY
RS
Final
1923 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
1 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
10 EIA
RS
Final
1920 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
2 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
4 LCC
RS
Final
1918 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
3 Bucs BUC
Division 1
10 CBRY
RS
Final
1921 Jul. 31, 2022 @ 9:00 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
2 Friars FRI
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
2003 Aug. 6, 2022 @ 3:00 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
6 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
4 EIA
RS
Final
2004 Aug. 6, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Apes APE
Division 3
4 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
1 EIA
RS
Final
2017 Aug. 7, 2022 @ 4:15 PM Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
1 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
5 HISS
RS
Final
2019 Aug. 7, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
3 Knights KNI
Division 4
5 LCC
RS
Final
2018 Aug. 7, 2022 @ 5:45 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
2 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
5 HISS
RS
Final
2024 Aug. 7, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
13 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 MAC
RS
Final
2020 Aug. 7, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
2 LCC
RS
Final
2021 Aug. 7, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
4 Titans TIT
Division 1
6 LCC
RS
Final
2022 Aug. 7, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
11 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
2 LCC
RS
Final
2101 Aug. 13, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
6 Sirens SIR
Division 2
2 CBRY
RS
Final
2105 Aug. 13, 2022 @ 6:45 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
5 Northstars NOR
Division 1
5 HISS
RS
Final
2102 Aug. 13, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
3 Kings KIN
Division 1
8 CBRY
RS
Final
2103 Aug. 13, 2022 @ 9:30 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
14 Bucs BUC
Division 1
2 CBRY
RS
Final
2121 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 3:00 PM Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
3 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
2 EIA
RS
Final
2122 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Knights KNI
Division 4
10 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
1 EIA
RS
Final
2114 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
7 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
1 CBRY
RS
Final
2123 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
3 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
0 EIA
RS
Final
2118 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
0 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Final
2115 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
2 Penguins PEN
Division 3
7 CBRY
RS
Final
2119 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
1 Friars FRI
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
2116 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
2 Cubes CUB
Division 2
3 CBRY
RS
Final
2120 Aug. 14, 2022 @ 9:00 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
9 Archangels ARC
Division 3
0 LCC
RS
Final
2203 Aug. 20, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
2 Northstars NOR
Division 1
2 HISS
RS
Final
2204 Aug. 20, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
5 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
5 HISS
RS
Final
2220 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 4:15 PM Crusaders CRU
Division 4
0 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
6 HISS
RS
Final
2224 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Eagles EAG
Division 1
7 Titans TIT
Division 1
4 LCC
RS
Final
2221 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 5:30 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
1 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
2 CBRY
RS
Final
2229 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 6:00 PM Flyers FLY
Division 1
7 Bears BEA
Division 1
7 MAC
RS
Final
2225 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Cubes CUB
Division 2
6 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
3 LCC
RS
Final
2222 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 7:00 PM Apes APE
Division 3
2 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
3 CBRY
RS
Final
2231 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
10 Sirens SIR
Division 2
2 EIA
RS
Final
2226 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Pigeons PIG
Division 3
2 Friars FRI
Division 3
8 LCC
RS
Final
2223 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
3 Penguins PEN
Division 3
3 CBRY
RS
Final
2227 Aug. 21, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Hippos HIP
Division 4
2 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
2 LCC
RS
Final
2255 Aug. 25, 2022 @ 10:00 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
2 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
8 MAC
RS
Final
2304 Aug. 27, 2022 @ 8:15 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
1 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
5 HISS
RS
Final
2317 Aug. 28, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
6 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
2 LCC
RS
Final
2318 Aug. 28, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
6 Cubes CUB
Division 2
4 LCC
RS
Final
2315 Aug. 28, 2022 @ 7:15 PM Titans TIT
Division 1
1 Bucs BUC
Division 1
7 CBRY
RS
Final
2319 Aug. 28, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
2 Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
2316 Aug. 28, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
2 Kings KIN
Division 1
5 CBRY
RS
Final
2320 Aug. 28, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 Emperors EMP
Division 2
6 LCC
RS
Final
2404 Sep. 3, 2022 @ 7:30 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
3 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
3 HISS
RS
2402 - CANCELLED
Final
2402 Sep. 3, 2022 @ 8:15 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
0 Eagles EAG
Division 1
0 CBRY
RS
Final
2414 Sep. 4, 2022 @ 3:00 PM Bucs BUC
Division 1
2 Northstars NOR
Division 1
5 HISS
RS
Final
2416 Sep. 4, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
6 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
9 LCC
RS
Final
2417 Sep. 4, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Bears BEA
Division 1
7 Titans TIT
Division 1
10 LCC
RS
Final
2422 Sep. 4, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
1 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
5 EIA
RS
Final
2418 Sep. 4, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Ghost Pirates GHO
Division 3
5 Pigeons PIG
Division 3
11 LCC
RS
Final
2423 Sep. 4, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
4 Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4
2 EIA
RS
Final
2419 Sep. 4, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Sirens SIR
Division 2
0 Cubes CUB
Division 2
0 LCC
RS
Final
2503 Sep. 10, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
14 Cubes CUB
Division 2
5 EIA
RS
Final
2504 Sep. 10, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Phantoms 2 PHA
Division 2
3 Falcons FAL
Division 2
5 EIA
RS
Final
2506 Sep. 11, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
5 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
5 LCC
RS
Final
2507 Sep. 11, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Apes APE
Division 3
6 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
3 LCC
RS
2505 - CANCELLED KODIAKS 3 vs FLYERS 3
Final
2505 Sep. 11, 2022 @ 8:45 PM Kodiaks 3 KOD
Division 3
0 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
0 CBRY
RS
Final
2508 Sep. 11, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
4 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
5 LCC
RS
Final
S2SF1 Sep. 17, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
2 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
10 EIA
PO
Final
S4SF2 Sep. 17, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
2 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
3 HISS
PO
Final /SO
S3SF2 Sep. 17, 2022 @ 5:00 PM Penguins PEN
Division 3
2 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
3 EIA
PO
Final
S1SF1 Sep. 18, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Northstars NOR
Division 1
2 Eagles EAG
Division 1
11 LCC
PO
Final /SO
S2SF2 Sep. 18, 2022 @ 5:15 PM Falcons FAL
Division 2
4 Emperors EMP
Division 2
5 EIA
PO
Final /SO
S1SF2 Sep. 18, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
4 Titans TIT
Division 1
3 LCC
PO
Final
S3SF1 Sep. 18, 2022 @ 7:45 PM Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
0 Friars FRI
Division 3
11 LCC
PO
Final
S4SF1 Sep. 18, 2022 @ 9:15 PM Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
0 Knights KNI
Division 4
3 LCC
PO
2022 CHAMPIONS EAGLES
Final
S1GF Sep. 24, 2022 @ 4:30 PM Kings KIN
Division 1
3 Eagles EAG
Division 1
7 MAC
PO
2022 CHAMPIONS STINGRAYS
Final
S2GF Sep. 25, 2022 @ 3:30 PM Emperors EMP
Division 2
3 Stingrays 2 STI
Division 2
5 EIA
PO
2022 CHAMPIONS NORTHSTARS 4
Final
S4GF Sep. 25, 2022 @ 4:45 PM Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
2 Knights KNI
Division 4
0 LCC
PO
2022 CHAMPIONS FRIARS
Final
S3GF Sep. 25, 2022 @ 6:15 PM Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
1 Friars FRI
Division 3
9 LCC
PO

Page Generated on October 1, 2022. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations