We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
SAT MAR 23 at 8:15PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
4
NORTHSTARS 3
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 3:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 4:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
1
STINGRAYS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 5:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
2
STINGRAYS 4
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 6:00PM
Division.
PIGEONS
2
SAINTS 2
8
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 6:15PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
NORTHSTARS 3
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 7:00PM
Division.
KODIAKS
2
GRIZZLIES
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 7:15PM
Division.
APES
2
KNIGHTS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 7:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
1
NORTHSTARS 4
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:15PM
Division.
BEARS 3
3
PHANTOMS
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
9
CARDINALS
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
5
CRUSADERS
2
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 8:30PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
2
NORTHSTARS 2
11
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 3:45PM
Division.
BEARS 3
1
NORTHSTARS 3
4
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 5:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
2
NORTHSTARS 2
5
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 7:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
2
TEMPLARS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 7:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 4
3
NORTHSTARS 4
3
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 8:15PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
STINGRAYS
8
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 8:30PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
SAINTS 4
8
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
APES
3
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 5:45PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
1
BEARS 3
6
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 8:15PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
NORTHSTARS 4
5
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 4:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
5
STINGRAYS 4
4
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
3
STINGRAYS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 5:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
3
GRIZZLIES
0
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:00PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
FALCONS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:15PM
Division.
APES
2
TEMPLARS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
4
NORTHSTARS 2
4
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 8:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
3
PENGUINS
7
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
6
CRUSADERS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
3
CARDINALS
1
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 7:30PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
2
NORTHSTARS 3
6
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 6:00PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 4
0
CRUSADERS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:15PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
4
SAINTS 4
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:30PM
Division.
CARDINALS
1
NORTHSTARS 4
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 8:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
1
SAINTS 2
8
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
EAGLES 4
8
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 6:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
0
NORTHSTARS 3
9
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 7:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
3
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 4:30PM
Division.
APES
2
BEARS 3
6
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 4:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
1
SAINTS 2
4
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 5:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
1
KODIAKS
0
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 6:00PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
TEMPLARS
3
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 7:00PM
Division.
FALCONS
1
STINGRAYS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 7:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
5
CRUSADERS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:15PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
5
STINGRAYS 4
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
2
SAINTS 4
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
CARDINALS
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 6:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
0
CARDINALS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
6
KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
4
STINGRAYS 4
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:30PM
Division.
FALCONS
7
PIGEONS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
0
DANGER HIPPOS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
3
EMPERORS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 3:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 4:30PM
Division.
BEARS 4
1
STINGRAYS 4
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 5:00PM
Division.
APES
2
NORTHSTARS 3
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 5:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
0
STINGRAYS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 6:15PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
3
NORTHSTARS 4
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 7:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
0
FALCONS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 7:15PM
Division.
CARDINALS
8
SAINTS 4
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 8:15PM
Division.
KODIAKS
4
EMPERORS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 8:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
KNIGHTS
MAP
SUN MAY 12 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 3
7
TEMPLARS
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SUN MAY 19 at 6:00PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
CRUSADERS
MAP
SUN MAY 19 at 6:15PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
Division.
FALCONS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN MAY 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
APES
MAP
SAT MAY 25 at 6:10PM
Division.
FALCONS
GRIZZLIES
MAP
SAT MAY 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 4:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
SAINTS 2
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 6:00PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
KNIGHTS
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 6:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 7:15PM
Division.
BEARS 4
CRUSADERS
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Division.
CARDINALS
STINGRAYS 4
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 8:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
SAINTS 4
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 8:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 3
PENGUINS
MAP
SUN JUN 2 at 5:00PM
Division.
APES
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SUN JUN 2 at 6:15PM
Division.
CARDINALS
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN JUN 2 at 8:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
KODIAKS
MAP
SAT JUN 8 at 8:30PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN JUN 9 at 4:30PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
PENGUINS
MAP
SUN JUN 9 at 5:45PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
EAGLES 4
MAP
SUN JUN 9 at 7:00PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
BEARS 3
MAP
Menu
REGISTRATION
9U ATOM
11U SQUIRT
13U PEEWEE
15U BANTAM
17U MIDGET
WOMEN
SENIOR
WILLIS CUP
SPL
Senior
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Additional Links
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Player Search
Events
Calendar
News
Photo Album
Location Maps
Downloads
Test Custom Page
Contact Us
Administrator Login
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
JH
JAMIE HOLDEN
PLAYER BIO
Team
Statistics
Game Log
Trends
© 2024, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN