Willis Cup
Round-Robin Play Elimination Play Overall
SCORING LEADERS
Player # Pos Team GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
1 L. Hackett Lucien Hackett 13 - MonarchsMON 8 9 12 21 2.6 0 0 0 0 1 4
2 V. Miskovic RO Vladimir Miskovic RO 6 - EastsEAS 6 12 7 19 3.2 0 0 0 0 2 0
3 D. Jasko RO David Jasko RO 12 - EastsEAS 7 8 10 18 2.6 0 0 0 0 2 4
4 A. Matthews Austin Matthews 11 - EastsEAS 10 12 5 17 1.7 0 0 0 0 1 0
5 N. Cunningham Ned Cunningham 7 - MonarchsMON 7 8 9 17 2.4 0 0 0 0 1 2
6 A. Henderson Alex Henderson 2 - WestsWES 10 11 5 16 1.6 0 0 0 0 2 4
7 S. Spence Sean Spence 10 - EastsEAS 10 7 9 16 1.6 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 E. Carlsson Erik Carlsson 14 - MonarchsMON 6 10 4 14 2.3 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 M. Glowka Michal Glowka 8 - IcemenICE 4 7 7 14 3.5 0 0 0 0 1 4
10 J. Vesanen Jamie Vesanen 7 - EastsEAS 10 4 10 14 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 G. Christie Glen Christie 15 - MonarchsMON 9 3 11 14 1.6 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 R. Reichle Rene Reichle 8 - EastsEAS 9 8 5 13 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 M. Musumeci Matt Musumeci 16 - NorthsNOR 7 11 1 12 1.7 0 0 0 0 1 0
14 J. Gainsbury James Gainsbury 11 - WestsWES 8 5 7 12 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 6
15 S. Lukin Savva Lukin 10 - MonarchsMON 6 7 4 11 1.8 0 0 0 0 2 4
16 K. Johansson Kenny Johansson 6 - MonarchsMON 8 6 5 11 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 2
17 J. Strass Justin Strass 9 - MonarchsMON 10 4 7 11 1.1 0 0 0 0 0 2
18 T. Holden Tim Holden 12 - IcemenICE 5 9 1 10 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 F. Martin Francois Martin 9 - NorthsNOR 6 7 3 10 1.7 0 0 0 0 1 6
20 C. Brillantes Chris Brillantes 4 - WestsWES 8 5 5 10 1.3 0 0 0 0 1 0
21 L. Tramonte Luca Tramonte 14 - NorthsNOR 7 4 6 10 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 4
22 D. MacDonald Darin MacDonald 15 - WestsWES 8 7 2 9 1.1 0 0 0 0 1 4
23 J. Beech Jeff Beech 14 - SouthsSOU 8 6 3 9 1.1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 S. Kotian Sahil Kotian 3 - EastsEAS 9 4 5 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
25 D. Wolff David Wolff 4 - MonarchsMON 9 4 5 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
26 S. Kevrukh Sergey Kevrukh 11 - NorthsNOR 6 2 7 9 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 4
27 R. Kosko Russell Kosko 2 - IcemenICE 8 6 2 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 2
28 S. Lukin Savva Lukin 11 - IcemenICE 3 4 4 8 2.7 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 A. Keramidas Ari Keramidas 12 - NorthsNOR 10 4 4 8 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 12
30 K. Sharpe Keiran Sharpe 9 - IcemenICE 9 3 5 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 S. Wildman Seong Wildman 3 - IcemenICE 9 3 5 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 2 8
32 A. Choi Adam Choi 8 - WestsWES 9 5 2 7 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 K. Spence Kane Spence 8 - SouthsSOU 9 2 5 7 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 4
34 E. Herson Eytan Herson 12 - WestsWES 10 2 5 7 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 10
35 T. Klassen Tyler Klassen 3 - MonarchsMON 9 1 6 7 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 4
36 T. Marceau Timothy Marceau 6 - SouthsSOU 8 4 2 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 2
37 B. Whitaker Blair Whitaker 12 - MonarchsMON 5 3 3 6 1.2 0 0 0 0 1 0
38 S. Bryson Stuart Bryson 5 - MonarchsMON 8 3 3 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 4
39 G. Williams RO Gavin Williams RO 16 - WestsWES 9 3 3 6 0.7 0 0 0 0 1 2
40 J. Pomfret James Pomfret 3 - WestsWES 7 2 4 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 0
41 M. Bond Maurice Bond 9 - SouthsSOU 8 2 4 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 2
42 J. Begg Jarrad Begg 9 - WestsWES 5 1 5 6 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 J. Savage James Savage 7 - IcemenICE 10 1 5 6 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 E. Deenick Elissa Deenick 5 - EastsEAS 7 0 6 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 J. Bottalico Jordan Bottalico 4 - IcemenICE 8 0 6 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 2
46 G. Park Greg Park 15 - EastsEAS 9 0 6 6 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 G. Axford Gordon Axford 6 - NorthsNOR 9 5 0 5 0.6 0 0 0 0 1 0
48 O. Hartmann Oscar Hartmann 13 - NorthsNOR 8 4 1 5 0.6 0 0 0 0 1 4
49 M. Aldenhoven Michael Aldenhoven 7 - SouthsSOU 9 4 1 5 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 2
50 D. Hudson David Hudson 4 - SouthsSOU 8 3 2 5 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page Generated on September 21, 2021. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations