SAT MAR 25 at 4:45PM
Division.
HIPPOS
0
NORTHSTARS 4
4
SAT MAR 25 at 6:00PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
1
NORTHSTARS 3
9
SAT MAR 25 at 7:00PM
Division.
FRIARS
6
BEARS
2
SUN MAR 26 at 5:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
8
SUN MAR 26 at 5:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
5
EMPERORS
1
SUN MAR 26 at 7:00PM
Division.
WOLVES
0
STINGRAYS
12
SUN MAR 26 at 7:15PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
0
SAINTS 3
5
SUN MAR 26 at 8:15PM
Division.
PIGEONS
5
STINGRAYS 2
2
SUN MAR 26 at 8:30PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
1
SAINTS 4
0
SUN MAR 26 at 9:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
APES
8
SAT APR 1 at 6:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
0
NORTHSTARS 4
2
SUN APR 2 at 4:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
1
BEARS
1
SUN APR 2 at 7:15PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
NORTHSTARS 3
11
SUN APR 2 at 7:15PM
Division.
HIPPOS
0
CRUSADERS
3
SUN APR 2 at 8:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
1
NORTHSTARS 2
9
SUN APR 2 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLVES
1
FLYERS
2
SUN APR 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
2
SAINTS 3
2
SAT APR 15 at 5:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
2
NORTHSTARS 2
5
SAT APR 15 at 6:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
0
NORTHSTARS 4
4
SUN APR 16 at 7:30PM
Division.
APES
7
STINGRAYS 3
2
SUN APR 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
4
FRIARS
8
SUN APR 16 at 8:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
STINGRAYS
6
SUN APR 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
1
CRUSADERS
1
SAT APR 22 at 4:30PM
Division.
FLYERS
0
STINGRAYS
6
SAT APR 22 at 4:30PM
Division.
FRIARS
3
NORTHSTARS 2
2
SAT APR 22 at 5:45PM
Division.
WOLVES
6
EMPERORS
3
SAT APR 22 at 5:45PM
Division.
BEARS
6
STINGRAYS 2
8
SAT APR 22 at 5:45PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
0
NORTHSTARS 3
8
SAT APR 22 at 7:00PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
3
KODIAKS
3
SUN APR 23 at 2:30PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
4
NORTHSTARS 4
2
SUN APR 23 at 4:45PM
Division.
APES
4
SAINTS 3
4
SUN APR 23 at 6:00PM
Division.
HIPPOS
1
SAINTS 4
3
SUN APR 23 at 7:15PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
FLYERS
0
SUN APR 23 at 8:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
6
PENGUINS
2
SAT APR 29 at 4:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
4
NORTHSTARS 4
3
SAT APR 29 at 5:45PM
Division.
APES
1
NORTHSTARS 3
4
SAT APR 29 at 7:15PM
Division.
BEARS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
6
SUN APR 30 at 3:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
1
NORTHSTARS 4
3
SUN APR 30 at 6:00PM
Division.
PIGEONS
3
FRIARS
2
SUN APR 30 at 7:15PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
7
EMPERORS
3
SUN APR 30 at 7:30PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
2
STINGRAYS 3
2
SUN APR 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
3
HIPPOS
1
SUN APR 30 at 8:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
STINGRAYS 2
6
SUN APR 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
WOLVES
5
SAT MAY 6 at 4:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
1
NORTHSTARS 3
9
SAT MAY 6 at 5:45PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
1
NORTHSTARS 2
3
SUN MAY 7 at 6:00PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
3
SAINTS 4
1
SUN MAY 7 at 8:15PM
Division.
BEARS
2
PIGEONS
6
SUN MAY 7 at 8:30PM
Division.
HIPPOS
3
CRUSADERS
5
SUN MAY 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
2
FLYERS
2
SAT MAY 13 at 4:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
2
KODIAKS
3
SAT MAY 13 at 5:45PM
Division.
FRIARS
5
BEARS
0
SAT MAY 13 at 7:00PM
Division.
HIPPOS
4
NORTHSTARS 4
2
SUN MAY 14 at 5:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
1
NORTHSTARS 3
4
SUN MAY 14 at 7:15PM
Division.
FLYERS
1
WOLVES
4
SUN MAY 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
3
SAINTS 4
4
SUN MAY 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
APES
10
PHANTOMS
1
SUN MAY 21 at 3:15PM
Division.
PIGEONS
6
STINGRAYS 2
3
SUN MAY 21 at 4:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 2
4
BEARS
1
SUN MAY 21 at 4:30PM
Division.
APES
4
STINGRAYS 3
3
SUN MAY 21 at 5:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
STINGRAYS
9
SUN MAY 21 at 6:00PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
3
CRUSADERS
2
SUN MAY 21 at 8:15PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
PHANTOMS
7
SUN MAY 21 at 8:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
0
FRIARS
3
SUN MAY 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
3
SAINTS 4
2
SAT MAY 27 at 3:15PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
STINGRAYS
13
SAT MAY 27 at 4:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
STINGRAYS 2
10
SAT MAY 27 at 5:45PM
Division.
HIPPOS
2
EAGLES 4
1
SUN MAY 28 at 4:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
5
BEARS
2
SUN MAY 28 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
1
KODIAKS
6
SUN MAY 28 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
2
HIPPOS
5
SUN MAY 28 at 7:00PM
Division.
FLYERS
3
FALCONS
3
SUN MAY 28 at 7:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 2
1
FRIARS
3
SUN MAY 28 at 7:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
0
NORTHSTARS 3
7
SUN MAY 28 at 8:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
0
APES
9
SUN MAY 28 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLVES
1
EMPERORS
4
SUN MAY 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
2
CRUSADERS
2
SAT JUN 3 at 4:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SAT JUN 3 at 5:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SAT JUN 3 at 7:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 4:30PM
Division.
APES
KODIAKS
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 5:45PM
Division.
FLYERS
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 5:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
BEARS
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 7:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
STINGRAYS 3
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 7:15PM
Division.
HIPPOS
CRUSADERS
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 8:15PM
Division.
FRIARS
STINGRAYS 2
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
SAINTS 4
MAP
SUN JUN 4 at 9:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
WOLVES
MAP
SUN JUN 11 at 7:15PM
Division.
PENGUINS
FRIARS
MAP
SUN JUN 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
EMPERORS
MAP
SAT JUN 17 at 7:00PM
Division.
HIPPOS
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN JUN 18 at 6:15PM
Division.
BEARS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN JUN 18 at 7:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SUN JUN 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
FLYERS
MAP
SUN JUN 18 at 8:45PM
Division.
WOLVES
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN JUN 18 at 9:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
SAINTS 3
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 4:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 5:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
STINGRAYS
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 5:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 7:00PM
Division.
APES
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SUN JUN 25 at 5:45PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
BEARS
MAP
SUN JUN 25 at 7:00PM
Division.
EMPERORS
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN JUN 25 at 8:15PM
Division.
FRIARS
PENGUINS
MAP
SUN JUN 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
FLYERS
WOLVES
MAP
SUN JUN 25 at 9:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
CRUSADERS
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 7:15PM
Division.
APES
SAINTS 3
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 7:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
STINGRAYS 3
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 8:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
PHANTOMS
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 8:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
STINGRAYS 2
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
HIPPOS
SAINTS 4
MAP
Senior

Northstars 3

Record: 7w-0l-0t-0d  14pts
Next: Jun. 3, 2023 at 5:45 PM home vs Phantoms
Last: 7-0 Win vs Stingrays 3 BOX SCORE

Northstars 3

Record: 7w-0l-0t-0d  14pts
Next: Jun. 3, 2023 at 5:45 PM home vs Phantoms
Last: 7-0 Win vs Stingrays 3 BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Northstars 3
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
B. Hughes Benjamin Hughes 91 - 7 10 7 17 2.4 1 1 0 0 0 0
L. Fanayan Luke Fanayan 19 - 6 6 6 12 2.0 0 1 0 0 1 2
J. Gerrish Jarrod Gerrish 21 - 7 5 7 12 1.7 0 1 0 0 0 6
M. Armstrong Mason Armstrong 69 - 7 9 2 11 1.6 1 0 0 0 1 0
J. Bellman Jai Bellman 23 - 7 9 0 9 1.3 0 0 0 0 3 0
G. Edwards Geoff Edwards 26 - 5 3 5 8 1.6 1 0 0 0 1 2
A. Stephens Adam Stephens 57 - 5 2 6 8 1.6 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Prince Brandon Prince 63 - 7 3 4 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 2
T. Barnes Taya Barnes 16 - 5 1 6 7 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 2
R. Boorer Ryan Boorer 86 - 3 0 6 6 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G. Clarke Georgia Clarke 89 - 5 2 3 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Newbery Amy Newbery 22 - 7 0 5 5 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0
G. Lyon Geoffrey Lyon 46 - 7 2 2 4 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. McOnie Laura McOnie 95 - 5 0 2 2 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Cromhout Derryn Cromhout 7 - 3 0 2 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 52 63 115 16.4 3 3 0 0 7 14
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
R. Williams Ryan Williams 30 7 7 0 0 0 2 345 5 0.70 8.66 99 94 .949 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 7 0 0 0 2 345 5 0.70 8.66 99 94 .949 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2023, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN