We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
SAT APR 6 at 8:30PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
2
NORTHSTARS 2
11
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 3:45PM
Division.
BEARS 3
1
NORTHSTARS 3
4
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 5:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
2
NORTHSTARS 2
5
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 7:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
2
TEMPLARS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 7:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 4
3
NORTHSTARS 4
3
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 8:15PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
STINGRAYS
8
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 8:30PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
SAINTS 4
8
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
APES
3
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 5:45PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
1
BEARS 3
6
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 8:15PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
NORTHSTARS 4
5
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 4:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
5
STINGRAYS 4
4
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
3
STINGRAYS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 5:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
3
GRIZZLIES
0
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:00PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
FALCONS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:15PM
Division.
APES
2
TEMPLARS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
4
NORTHSTARS 2
4
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 8:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
3
PENGUINS
7
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
6
CRUSADERS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
3
CARDINALS
1
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 7:30PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
2
NORTHSTARS 3
6
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 6:00PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 4
0
CRUSADERS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:15PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
4
SAINTS 4
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:30PM
Division.
CARDINALS
1
NORTHSTARS 4
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 8:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
1
SAINTS 2
8
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
EAGLES 4
8
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 6:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
0
NORTHSTARS 3
9
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 7:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
3
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 4:30PM
Division.
APES
2
BEARS 3
6
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 4:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
1
SAINTS 2
4
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 5:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
1
KODIAKS
0
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 6:00PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
TEMPLARS
3
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 7:00PM
Division.
FALCONS
1
STINGRAYS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 7:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
5
CRUSADERS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:15PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
5
STINGRAYS 4
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
2
SAINTS 4
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
4
CARDINALS
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 6:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
0
CARDINALS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
6
KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
4
STINGRAYS 4
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:30PM
Division.
FALCONS
7
PIGEONS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
0
DANGER HIPPOS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
3
EMPERORS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 3:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 4:30PM
Division.
BEARS 4
1
STINGRAYS 4
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 5:00PM
Division.
APES
2
NORTHSTARS 3
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 5:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
0
STINGRAYS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 6:15PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
3
NORTHSTARS 4
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 7:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
0
FALCONS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 7:15PM
Division.
CARDINALS
8
SAINTS 4
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 8:15PM
Division.
KODIAKS
4
EMPERORS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 8:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
3
KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 3
7
TEMPLARS
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
3
NORTHSTARS 3
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 6:00PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
1
CRUSADERS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 6:15PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
3
NORTHSTARS 4
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
Division.
FALCONS
5
NORTHSTARS 2
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
1
APES
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 25 at 6:10PM
Division.
FALCONS
8
GRIZZLIES
0
FINAL
SAT MAY 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
13
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 4:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
2
SAINTS 2
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 6:00PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
4
KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 6:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
1
NORTHSTARS 3
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 7:15PM
Division.
BEARS 4
1
CRUSADERS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Division.
CARDINALS
4
STINGRAYS 4
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
4
NORTHSTARS 4
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 8:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
7
SAINTS 4
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 8:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
2
STINGRAYS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 3
2
PENGUINS
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 5:00PM
Division.
APES
2
NORTHSTARS 3
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 6:15PM
Division.
CARDINALS
2
NORTHSTARS 4
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 8:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
6
KODIAKS
3
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 8:30PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
2
NORTHSTARS 4
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 4:30PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
2
PENGUINS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 5:45PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
5
EAGLES 4
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:00PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
5
BEARS 3
1
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 6:15PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
3
NORTHSTARS 2
9
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 7:30PM
Division.
BEARS 3
0
NORTHSTARS 3
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 16 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
5
BEARS 4
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 16 at 5:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
1
STINGRAYS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 16 at 7:00PM
Division.
KODIAKS
2
FALCONS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 16 at 8:15PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
2
STINGRAYS 4
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
2
SAINTS 2
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
13
CARDINALS
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 22 at 6:00PM
Division.
APES
1
PENGUINS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 2:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
2
NORTHSTARS 4
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 3:45PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
0
NORTHSTARS 3
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 5:00PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 6:00PM
Division.
APES
2
TEMPLARS
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 7:15PM
Division.
EMPERORS
2
SAINTS 2
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 8:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
1
BEARS 3
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
7
CARDINALS
1
FINAL
SAT JUN 29 at 6:10PM
Division.
FALCONS
2
STINGRAYS
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 29 at 7:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
NORTHSTARS 3
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 7:15PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 4
0
SAINTS 4
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 7:30PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
1
PIGEONS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 8:45PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
4
PHANTOMS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
3
CRUSADERS
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 4:45PM
Division.
APES
3
KNIGHTS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 6:00PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
4
TEMPLARS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 7:15PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
0
SAINTS 4
5
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 8:30PM
Division.
CARDINALS
1
CRUSADERS
5
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
5
BEARS 3
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 6:15PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
6
KODIAKS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 7:15PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
3
SAINTS 2
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 7:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 2
4
FALCONS
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 8:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
0
EAGLES 4
5
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 4:30PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
3
PENGUINS
3
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 5:45PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
5
STINGRAYS 4
0
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 6:00PM
Division.
BEARS 3
0
KNIGHTS
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 7:00PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
5
PHANTOMS
0
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 7:15PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
6
CARDINALS
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 8:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
5
BEARS 4
0
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 4:45PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
SAINTS 4
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 5:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
EMPERORS
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 6:00PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
CRUSADERS
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 7:00PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 7:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 8:15PM
Division.
PIGEONS
FALCONS
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
APES
PHANTOMS
MAP
SAT AUG 3 at 5:00PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SAT AUG 3 at 6:15PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 4
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SAT AUG 3 at 7:00PM
Division.
APES
BEARS 3
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 3:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 5:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
GRIZZLIES
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 6:00PM
Division.
FALCONS
SAINTS 2
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 7:15PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
SAINTS 4
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
BEARS 4
CARDINALS
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 8:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 9:45PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
EAGLES 4
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 4:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
TEMPLARS
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 7:15PM
Division.
PENGUINS
KNIGHTS
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 8:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
CRUSADERS
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 8:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 2
GRIZZLIES
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
EMPERORS
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 4:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
STINGRAYS 4
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 5:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
PIGEONS
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 5:45PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
BEARS 4
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 6:00PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
CARDINALS
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 7:00PM
Division.
PENGUINS
PHANTOMS
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 7:15PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
SAINTS 4
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 8:15PM
Division.
FALCONS
EMPERORS
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
TEMPLARS
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS 3
APES
MAP
SAT AUG 24 at 6:15PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 2:30PM
Division.
APES
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 3:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 6:00PM
Division.
KODIAKS
SAINTS 2
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 7:15PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
PIGEONS
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
BEARS 3
KNIGHTS
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 9:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
FALCONS
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 5:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
BEARS 3
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 5:45PM
Division.
CARDINALS
STINGRAYS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 7:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
DANGER HIPPOS
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 7:15PM
Division.
PENGUINS
TEMPLARS
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 8:15PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
BEARS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 8:30PM
Division.
APES
KNIGHTS
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 3:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 6:00PM
Division.
FALCONS
SAINTS 2
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 7:00PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 7:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
KNIGHTS
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 8:15PM
Division.
BEARS 4
STINGRAYS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 8:30PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
CARDINALS
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 9:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
PIGEONS
MAP
SUN SEP 15 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
STINGRAYS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 15 at 7:00PM
Division.
PENGUINS
APES
MAP
SUN SEP 15 at 7:15PM
Division.
BEARS 3
TEMPLARS
MAP
SUN SEP 15 at 8:15PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
DANGER HIPPOS
MAP
SUN SEP 15 at 8:30PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
KNIGHTS
MAP
SUN SEP 15 at 9:45PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
CARDINALS
MAP
SAT SEP 21 at 4:30PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
PHANTOMS
MAP
SAT SEP 21 at 5:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN SEP 22 at 3:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 22 at 6:00PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
SAINTS 2
MAP
SUN SEP 22 at 6:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
GRIZZLIES
MAP
SUN SEP 22 at 7:15PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
TEMPLARS
MAP
SUN SEP 22 at 8:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
STINGRAYS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 22 at 8:30PM
Division.
BEARS 3
PENGUINS
MAP
SUN SEP 22 at 9:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
KODIAKS
MAP
SAT SEP 28 at 4:30PM
Division.
APES
PHANTOMS
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 2:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 3:15PM
Division.
DANGER HIPPOS
STINGRAYS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 4:30PM
Division.
TEMPLARS
APES
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 4:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
BEARS 3
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 4:45PM
Division.
BEARS 4
SAINTS 4
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 5:45PM
Division.
GRIZZLIES
KODIAKS
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 5:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
PENGUINS
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 6:00PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
CARDINALS
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 7:00PM
Division.
FALCONS
EMPERORS
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 7:15PM
Division.
PIGEONS
SAINTS 2
MAP
SUN SEP 29 at 8:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
CRUSADERS
MAP
Menu
REGISTRATION
9U ATOM
11U SQUIRT
13U PEEWEE
15U BANTAM
17U MIDGET
WOMEN
SENIOR
WILLIS CUP
SPL
Senior
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Additional Links
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Player Search
Events
Calendar
News
Photo Album
Location Maps
Downloads
Test Custom Page
Contact Us
Administrator Login
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
This team is not participating in the selected season.
© 2024, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN