MON AUG 8 at 8:30PM
WILD
1
VIKINGS
5
MON AUG 8 at 10:00PM
MUPPETS
2
RANGERS
4
MON AUG 15 at 7:00PM
RANGERS
4
WILD
3
MON AUG 15 at 8:30PM
MUPPETS
4
KRAKEN
4
MON AUG 15 at 10:00PM
HORNETS
1
VIKINGS
4
MON AUG 22 at 7:00PM
HORNETS
2
VIKINGS
8
MON AUG 22 at 8:30PM
WILD
2
RANGERS
1
MON AUG 22 at 10:00PM
MUPPETS
6
KRAKEN
9
MON AUG 29 at 7:00PM
RANGERS
4
WILD
1
MON AUG 29 at 8:30PM
VIKINGS
5
HORNETS
1
MON SEP 5 at 7:00PM
HORNETS
2
VIKINGS
8
MON SEP 5 at 8:30PM
WILD
4
RANGERS
3
MON SEP 5 at 10:00PM
MUPPETS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 12 at 7:00PM
WINNER SF2
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON SEP 12 at 8:30PM
KRAKEN
HORNETS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 12 at 10:00PM
MUPPETS
LOSER SF2
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 19 at 7:00PM
WINNER SF2
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON SEP 19 at 8:30PM
MUPPETS
1
HORNETS
0
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
KRAKEN
LOSER SF2
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON SEP 26 at 7:00PM
WINNER SF2
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 26 at 8:30PM
MUPPETS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 26 at 10:00PM
LOSER SF2
HORNETS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON OCT 3 at 7:00PM
KRAKEN
4
MUPPETS
3
MON OCT 3 at 8:30PM
RANGERS
2
WILD
6
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
VIKINGS
5
HORNETS
4
MON OCT 10 at 7:00PM
HORNETS
6
RANGERS
3
MON OCT 10 at 8:30PM
MUPPETS
1
VIKINGS
11
MON OCT 10 at 10:00PM
WILD
7
KRAKEN
2
MON OCT 17 at 7:00PM
RANGERS
4
VIKINGS
7
MON OCT 17 at 8:30PM
KRAKEN
2
HORNETS
8
MON OCT 17 at 10:00PM
WILD
4
MUPPETS
1
MON OCT 31 at 7:00PM
HORNETS
2
WILD
0
MON OCT 31 at 8:30PM
VIKINGS
6
KRAKEN
2
MON OCT 31 at 10:00PM
MUPPETS
1
RANGERS
4
MON NOV 7 at 7:00PM
WILD
2
VIKINGS
5
MON NOV 7 at 8:30PM
HORNETS
3
MUPPETS
4
MON NOV 7 at 10:00PM
KRAKEN
5
RANGERS
5
MON NOV 14 at 7:00PM
VIKINGS
6
HORNETS
0
MON NOV 14 at 8:30PM
RANGERS
0
WILD
4
MON NOV 14 at 10:00PM
KRAKEN
2
MUPPETS
2
MON NOV 21 at 7:00PM
WILD
4
KRAKEN
3
MON NOV 21 at 8:30PM
MUPPETS
1
VIKINGS
5
MON NOV 21 at 10:00PM
HORNETS
0
RANGERS
7
MON NOV 28 at 7:00PM
WILD
4
MUPPETS
5
MON NOV 28 at 8:30PM
KRAKEN
4
HORNETS
3
MON NOV 28 at 10:00PM
RANGERS
1
VIKINGS
7
MON DEC 5 at 7:00PM
MUPPETS
RANGERS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON DEC 5 at 8:30PM
VIKINGS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON DEC 5 at 10:00PM
HORNETS
WILD
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON DEC 12 at 7:00PM
KRAKEN
RANGERS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON DEC 12 at 8:30PM
HORNETS
MUPPETS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON DEC 12 at 10:00PM
WILD
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
Grade 3
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff
Grade 3 STANDINGS
STANDINGS
Team GP W L T PTS W% ROW S/O GF GA DIFF GF/G GA/G STR L10
HornetsHOR 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0
KrakenKRA 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0
MuppetsMUP 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0
RangersRAN 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0
VikingsVIK 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0
WildWIL 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0
Tiebreakers
Ties are broken as follows:
Best Win Percentage, Most Points, Fewest Games Played, Most Number of Wins (including OTW), Highest Points For minus Points Against, Lowest Points Against

Printable Version

© 2022, CANTERBURY ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN