US Nationals 2019
Schedule
Time/Result # Date Away Home Location
- 2 Aug. 3, 2019 Colorado COL
Group B
9 Richmond Rockets RIC
Group B
0 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
RR
- 1 Aug. 3, 2019 Utah Floorball UTA
Group A
1 Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A
4 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 3 Aug. 3, 2019 Southside Legends SOU
Group A
2 Orlando Vikings ORL
Group A
1 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 4 Aug. 3, 2019 Chicago Dogs CHI
Group C
4 NYC Floorball NYC
Group C
2 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
RR
- 5 Aug. 3, 2019 Richmond Rockets RIC
Group B
1 USA Men’s U19 National Team USA
Group B
5 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 7 Aug. 3, 2019 Chicago Dogs CHI
Group C
5 Triangle Floorball Club TRI
Group C
1 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 9 Aug. 3, 2019 USA Women’s Team USA
Group C
2 NYC Floorball NYC
Group C
10 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 10 Aug. 3, 2019 Orlando Vikings ORL
Group A
1 Utah Floorball UTA
Group A
7 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
RR
- 11 Aug. 3, 2019 North Texas NOR
Group B
8 Colorado COL
Group B
0 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 13 Aug. 3, 2019 Utah Floorball UTA
Group A
4 Southside Legends SOU
Group A
2 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 15 Aug. 3, 2019 Orlando Vikings ORL
Group A
0 Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A
12 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 16 Aug. 3, 2019 USA Men’s U19 National Team USA
Group B
1 North Texas NOR
Group B
7 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
RR
- 17 Aug. 3, 2019 NYC Floorball NYC
Group C
5 Triangle Floorball Club TRI
Group C
1 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 19 Aug. 3, 2019 USA Women’s Team USA
Group C
0 Chicago Dogs CHI
Group C
4 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 21 Aug. 3, 2019 North Texas NOR
Group B
11 Richmond Rockets RIC
Group B
0 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 22 Aug. 3, 2019 Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A
11 Southside Legends SOU
Group A
1 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
RR
- 23 Aug. 3, 2019 Colorado COL
Group B
5 USA Men’s U19 National Team USA
Group B
3 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
RR
- 24 Aug. 3, 2019 Triangle Floorball Club TRI
Group C
8 USA Women’s Team USA
Group C
2 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
RR
- 26 Aug. 4, 2019 Colorado COL
Group B
1 Chicago Dogs CHI
Group C
6 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
EP
- 27 Aug. 4, 2019 USA Women’s Team USA
Group C
4 Triangle Floorball Club TRI
Group C
6 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
EP
- 28 Aug. 4, 2019 Utah Floorball UTA
Group A
0 NYC Floorball NYC
Group C
1 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
EP
- 29 Aug. 4, 2019 Southside Legends SOU
Group A
2 USA Men’s U19 National Team USA
Group B
4 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
EP
- 30 Aug. 4, 2019 Chicago Dogs CHI
Group C
2 Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A
5 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
EP
11th Place
- 31 Aug. 4, 2019 Richmond Rockets RIC
Group B
1 Orlando Vikings ORL
Group A
7 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
EP
- 32 Aug. 4, 2019 NYC Floorball NYC
Group C
1 North Texas NOR
Group B
5 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
EP
9th Place
- 33 Aug. 4, 2019 Southside Legends SOU
Group A
6 USA Women’s Team USA
Group C
3 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
EP
5th Place
- 34 Aug. 4, 2019 Utah Floorball UTA
Group A
3 Colorado COL
Group B
2 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
EP
7th Place
- 35 Aug. 4, 2019 Triangle Floorball Club TRI
Group C
5 USA Men’s U19 National Team USA
Group B
1 EC Glass High School (Small Gym)
EP
Bronze Medal Game
- 36 Aug. 4, 2019 NYC Floorball NYC
Group C
1 Chicago Dogs CHI
Group C
2 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
EP
Gold Medal Game
- 37 Aug. 4, 2019 North Texas NOR
Group B
2 Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A
0 EC Glass High School (Main Gym)
EP

Page Generated on September 30, 2020. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations