Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
EX1 | Oct. 10, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
4 |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
6 | Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX2 | Oct. 15, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
5 |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
1 | Revelstoke Forum |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX3 | Oct. 16, 2020 @ 5:35 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
2 |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
3 | Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX4 | Oct. 17, 2020 @ 6:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
0 |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
2 | Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX5 | Oct. 18, 2020 @ 1:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
3 |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
2 | Fernie Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX6 | Oct. 23, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
4 |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
3 | Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX7 | Oct. 23, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
0 |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
0 | Kimberley Civic Centre |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX9 | Oct. 24, 2020 @ 6:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
1 |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
5 | Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX10 | Oct. 24, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
6 |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
4 | Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX11 | Oct. 24, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
1 |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
3 | Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX12 | Oct. 24, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
3 |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
3 | Kimberley Civic Centre |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX13 | Oct. 27, 2020 @ 12:30 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
1 |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
1 | Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX15 | Oct. 30, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
2 |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
5 | Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX16 | Oct. 30, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
5 |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
7 | Summerland Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX17 | Oct. 30, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
5 |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
0 | Golden Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX8 | Oct. 31, 2020 @ 1:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
4 |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
4 | Fernie Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final /SO |
EX18 | Oct. 31, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
2 |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
3 | Revelstoke Forum |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX19 | Oct. 31, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
4 |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
3 | Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX20 | Oct. 31, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
5 |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
4 | Summerland Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX22 | Nov. 6, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
3 |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
0 | Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX23 | Nov. 6, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
5 |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
1 | Princeton & District Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX24 | Nov. 6, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
2 |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
8 | Revelstoke Forum |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX28 | Nov. 6, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
4 |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
1 | Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX25 | Nov. 6, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
7 |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
3 | Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX29 | Nov. 7, 2020 @ 1:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
4 |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
3 | Fernie Memorial Arena |
EX |
|||
- | EX30 | Nov. 7, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
EX |
|||||
Final |
EX31 | Nov. 7, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
5 |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
0 | Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
EX |
|||
- | EX32 | Nov. 7, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
EX |
|||||
Final |
EX33 | Nov. 7, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
2 |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
3 | Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
EX |
|||
Final |
EX34 | Nov. 7, 2020 @ 7:35 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
0 |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
8 | Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
EX |
|||
- | 1 | Nov. 13, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 2 | Nov. 13, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 3 | Nov. 13, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 4 | Nov. 13, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 5 | Nov. 13, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 6 | Nov. 13, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 7 | Nov. 13, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 8 | Nov. 14, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 9 | Nov. 14, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 10 | Nov. 14, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 11 | Nov. 14, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 12 | Nov. 14, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 13 | Nov. 14, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 14 | Nov. 14, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 15 | Nov. 15, 2020 @ 12:30 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 16 | Nov. 15, 2020 @ 2:00 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 17 | Nov. 17, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 18 | Nov. 17, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 19 | Nov. 20, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 20 | Nov. 20, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 21 | Nov. 20, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 22 | Nov. 20, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 23 | Nov. 20, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 24 | Nov. 20, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 25 | Nov. 20, 2020 @ 7:35 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 26 | Nov. 21, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 27 | Nov. 21, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 28 | Nov. 21, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 29 | Nov. 21, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 30 | Nov. 21, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 31 | Nov. 21, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 32 | Nov. 21, 2020 @ 7:35 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 33 | Nov. 22, 2020 @ 2:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 34 | Nov. 22, 2020 @ 5:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 35 | Nov. 24, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 36 | Nov. 24, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 37 | Nov. 24, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 38 | Nov. 27, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 39 | Nov. 27, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 40 | Nov. 27, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 41 | Nov. 27, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 42 | Nov. 27, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 43 | Nov. 27, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 44 | Nov. 27, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 45 | Nov. 28, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 46 | Nov. 28, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 47 | Nov. 28, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 48 | Nov. 28, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 49 | Nov. 28, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 50 | Nov. 28, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 51 | Nov. 28, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 52 | Nov. 29, 2020 @ 12:30 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 53 | Nov. 29, 2020 @ 2:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 54 | Dec. 1, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 55 | Dec. 1, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 56 | Dec. 2, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 57 | Dec. 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 58 | Dec. 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 59 | Dec. 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 60 | Dec. 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 61 | Dec. 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 62 | Dec. 4, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 63 | Dec. 4, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 64 | Dec. 5, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 65 | Dec. 5, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 66 | Dec. 5, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 67 | Dec. 5, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 68 | Dec. 5, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 69 | Dec. 5, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 70 | Dec. 5, 2020 @ 7:35 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 71 | Dec. 6, 2020 @ 5:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 72 | Dec. 8, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 73 | Dec. 8, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 74 | Dec. 11, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 75 | Dec. 11, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 76 | Dec. 11, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 77 | Dec. 11, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 78 | Dec. 11, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 79 | Dec. 11, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 80 | Dec. 11, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 81 | Dec. 12, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 82 | Dec. 12, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 83 | Dec. 12, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 84 | Dec. 12, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 85 | Dec. 12, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 86 | Dec. 12, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 87 | Dec. 12, 2020 @ 7:35 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 88 | Dec. 13, 2020 @ 5:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 89 | Dec. 15, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 90 | Dec. 15, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 91 | Dec. 16, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 92 | Dec. 18, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 93 | Dec. 18, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 94 | Dec. 18, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 95 | Dec. 18, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 96 | Dec. 18, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 97 | Dec. 18, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 98 | Dec. 18, 2020 @ 7:35 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 99 | Dec. 19, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 100 | Dec. 19, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 101 | Dec. 19, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 102 | Dec. 19, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 103 | Dec. 19, 2020 @ 7:00 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 104 | Dec. 19, 2020 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 105 | Dec. 19, 2020 @ 7:35 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 106 | Dec. 31, 2020 @ 2:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 107 | Jan. 1, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 108 | Jan. 2, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 109 | Jan. 2, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 110 | Jan. 2, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 111 | Jan. 2, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 112 | Jan. 2, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 113 | Jan. 2, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 114 | Jan. 2, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 115 | Jan. 3, 2021 @ 12:30 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 116 | Jan. 3, 2021 @ 2:00 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 117 | Jan. 3, 2021 @ 4:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 118 | Jan. 3, 2021 @ 5:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 119 | Jan. 3, 2021 @ 5:00 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 120 | Jan. 3, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 121 | Jan. 5, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 122 | Jan. 5, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 123 | Jan. 6, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 124 | Jan. 8, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 125 | Jan. 8, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 126 | Jan. 8, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 127 | Jan. 8, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 128 | Jan. 8, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 129 | Jan. 8, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 130 | Jan. 8, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 131 | Jan. 9, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 132 | Jan. 9, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 133 | Jan. 9, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 134 | Jan. 9, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 135 | Jan. 9, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 136 | Jan. 9, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 137 | Jan. 9, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 138 | Jan. 10, 2021 @ 2:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 139 | Jan. 10, 2021 @ 5:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 140 | Jan. 12, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 141 | Jan. 12, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 142 | Jan. 13, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 143 | Jan. 15, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 144 | Jan. 15, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 145 | Jan. 15, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 146 | Jan. 15, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 147 | Jan. 15, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 148 | Jan. 15, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 149 | Jan. 15, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 150 | Jan. 16, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 151 | Jan. 16, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 152 | Jan. 16, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 153 | Jan. 16, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 154 | Jan. 16, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 155 | Jan. 16, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 156 | Jan. 16, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 157 | Jan. 17, 2021 @ 12:30 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 158 | Jan. 17, 2021 @ 2:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 159 | Jan. 19, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 160 | Jan. 19, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 161 | Jan. 20, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 162 | Jan. 22, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 163 | Jan. 22, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 164 | Jan. 22, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 165 | Jan. 22, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 166 | Jan. 22, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 167 | Jan. 22, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 168 | Jan. 22, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 169 | Jan. 23, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 170 | Jan. 23, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 171 | Jan. 23, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 172 | Jan. 23, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 173 | Jan. 23, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 174 | Jan. 23, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 175 | Jan. 23, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 176 | Jan. 24, 2021 @ 5:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 177 | Jan. 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 178 | Jan. 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 179 | Jan. 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 180 | Jan. 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 181 | Jan. 29, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 182 | Jan. 29, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 183 | Jan. 30, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 184 | Jan. 30, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 185 | Jan. 30, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 186 | Jan. 30, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 187 | Jan. 30, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 188 | Jan. 30, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 189 | Feb. 3, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 190 | Feb. 5, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 191 | Feb. 5, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 192 | Feb. 5, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 193 | Feb. 5, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 194 | Feb. 5, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 195 | Feb. 5, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 196 | Feb. 6, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 197 | Feb. 6, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 198 | Feb. 6, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 199 | Feb. 6, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 200 | Feb. 6, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 201 | Feb. 6, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 202 | Feb. 6, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 203 | Feb. 7, 2021 @ 12:30 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 204 | Feb. 7, 2021 @ 2:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 205 | Feb. 9, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 206 | Feb. 12, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 207 | Feb. 12, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 208 | Feb. 12, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 209 | Feb. 12, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 210 | Feb. 12, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 211 | Feb. 12, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 212 | Feb. 12, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 213 | Feb. 13, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 214 | Feb. 13, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 215 | Feb. 13, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 216 | Feb. 13, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 217 | Feb. 13, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 218 | Feb. 13, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 219 | Feb. 13, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 220 | Feb. 14, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 221 | Feb. 14, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 222 | Feb. 16, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 223 | Feb. 17, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 224 | Feb. 19, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Revelstoke Forum |
RS |
|||||
- | 225 | Feb. 19, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Princeton & District Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 226 | Feb. 19, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 227 | Feb. 19, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 228 | Feb. 19, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 229 | Feb. 19, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Summerland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 230 | Feb. 19, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 231 | Feb. 20, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Kamloops - McArthur Park Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 232 | Feb. 20, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 233 | Feb. 20, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 234 | Feb. 20, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Castlegar & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 235 | Feb. 20, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 236 | Feb. 20, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 237 | Feb. 20, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 238 | Feb. 21, 2021 @ 12:30 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 239 | Feb. 21, 2021 @ 2:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 240 | Feb. 23, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 241 | Feb. 24, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 242 | Feb. 26, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 243 | Feb. 26, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 244 | Feb. 26, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Kelowna - Rutland Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 245 | Feb. 26, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Nelson Community Complex |
RS |
|||||
- | 246 | Feb. 26, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 247 | Feb. 26, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Fernie Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 248 | Feb. 26, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 249 | Feb. 27, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division |
Sicamous & District Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 250 | Feb. 27, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 251 | Feb. 27, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 252 | Feb. 27, 2021 @ 7:00 PM |
Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Kimberley Civic Centre |
RS |
|||||
- | 253 | Feb. 27, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division |
Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 254 | Feb. 27, 2021 @ 7:30 PM |
Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division |
Golden Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | 255 | Feb. 27, 2021 @ 7:35 PM |
Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div |
Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena |
RS |