Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Central Butte Flyers CBF
East |
5 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
2 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Delisle Bruins DEL
West |
2 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
5 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Lucky Lake-Beechy Lakers LLL
West |
9 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
3 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
6 |
Kenaston Blizzards KEN
East |
7 | Kenaston Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Craik Warriors CW
East |
6 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
4 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
6 |
Central Butte Flyers CBF
East |
5 | Central Butte Agri-Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Davidson Cyclones DC
East |
6 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
5 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Dinsmore Dynamos DIN
West |
8 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
3 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
6 |
Eston Ramblers EST
West |
3 | AGT Centre Eston |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
7 |
Rosetown Redwings ROS
West |
6 | AGT Centre Rosetown |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
1 |
Kyle Elks KYL
West |
4 | Kyle Community Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
4 |
Outlook Ice Hawks OUT
East |
6 | Jim Kook Rec Plex Outlook |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
3 |
Davidson Cyclones DC
East |
8 | AGT Centre Davidson |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Kenaston Blizzards KEN
East |
11 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
6 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Outlook Ice Hawks OUT
East |
7 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
4 | Loreburn Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
4 |
Craik Warriors CW
East |
7 | Craik Memorial Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Central Butte Flyers CBF
East |
5 |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
3 | Loreburn Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Loreburn 19ers LOR
East |
2 |
Central Butte Flyers CBF
East |
5 | Central Butte Agri-Sportsplex |
PO |