We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our. Privacy Policy.
SAT MAY 27 at 3:15PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
STINGRAYS
13
SAT MAY 27 at 4:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
STINGRAYS 2
10
SAT MAY 27 at 5:45PM
Division.
HIPPOS
2
EAGLES 4
1
SUN MAY 28 at 4:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
5
BEARS
2
SUN MAY 28 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
1
KODIAKS
6
SUN MAY 28 at 5:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
2
HIPPOS
5
SUN MAY 28 at 7:00PM
Division.
FLYERS
3
FALCONS
3
SUN MAY 28 at 7:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 2
1
FRIARS
3
SUN MAY 28 at 7:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
0
NORTHSTARS 3
7
SUN MAY 28 at 8:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
0
APES
9
SUN MAY 28 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLVES
1
EMPERORS
4
SUN MAY 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
2
CRUSADERS
2
SAT JUN 3 at 4:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
9
SAT JUN 3 at 5:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
0
NORTHSTARS 3
12
SAT JUN 3 at 7:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
1
NORTHSTARS 4
4
SUN JUN 4 at 4:30PM
Division.
APES
4
KODIAKS
2
SUN JUN 4 at 5:45PM
Division.
FLYERS
3
STINGRAYS
7
SUN JUN 4 at 5:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
BEARS
5
SUN JUN 4 at 7:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
4
STINGRAYS 3
2
SUN JUN 4 at 7:15PM
Division.
HIPPOS
1
CRUSADERS
3
SUN JUN 4 at 8:15PM
Division.
FRIARS
12
STINGRAYS 2
3
SUN JUN 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
2
SAINTS 4
2
SUN JUN 4 at 9:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
WOLVES
8
SUN JUN 11 at 7:15PM
Division.
PENGUINS
0
FRIARS
11
SUN JUN 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
2
EMPERORS
6
SAT JUN 17 at 7:00PM
Division.
HIPPOS
2
NORTHSTARS 4
3
SUN JUN 18 at 6:15PM
Division.
BEARS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
6
SUN JUN 18 at 7:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
NORTHSTARS 3
8
SUN JUN 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
4
FLYERS
3
SUN JUN 18 at 8:45PM
Division.
WOLVES
1
STINGRAYS
8
SUN JUN 18 at 9:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
1
SAINTS 3
8
SAT JUN 24 at 4:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
2
NORTHSTARS 4
1
SAT JUN 24 at 5:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
STINGRAYS
7
SAT JUN 24 at 5:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
7
SAT JUN 24 at 7:00PM
Division.
APES
4
NORTHSTARS 3
1
SUN JUN 25 at 5:45PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
5
BEARS
3
SUN JUN 25 at 7:00PM
Division.
EMPERORS
1
STINGRAYS
14
SUN JUN 25 at 8:15PM
Division.
FRIARS
9
PENGUINS
3
SUN JUN 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
FLYERS
2
WOLVES
3
SUN JUN 25 at 9:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
1
CRUSADERS
6
SUN JUL 2 at 7:15PM
Division.
APES
2
SAINTS 3
2
SUN JUL 2 at 7:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
5
STINGRAYS 3
3
SUN JUL 2 at 8:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
9
PHANTOMS
1
SUN JUL 2 at 8:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
5
STINGRAYS 2
7
SUN JUL 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
HIPPOS
4
SAINTS 4
4
SUN JUL 9 at 2:30PM
Division.
APES
0
NORTHSTARS 3
5
SUN JUL 9 at 3:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
3
NORTHSTARS 4
2
SUN JUL 9 at 5:00PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
1
NORTHSTARS 2
4
SUN JUL 9 at 6:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
0
STINGRAYS 3
6
SUN JUL 9 at 7:15PM
Division.
HIPPOS
4
CRUSADERS
0
SUN JUL 9 at 7:30PM
Division.
FALCONS
4
FLYERS
1
SUN JUL 9 at 8:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
5
SAINTS 3
5
SUN JUL 9 at 8:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
0
WOLVES
6
SUN JUL 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
1
PIGEONS
11
SUN JUL 16 at 5:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
4
NORTHSTARS 4
4
SUN JUL 16 at 6:15PM
Division.
FLYERS
0
STINGRAYS
6
SUN JUL 16 at 6:15PM
Division.
APES
1
NORTHSTARS 3
0
SUN JUL 16 at 7:30PM
Division.
PENGUINS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
11
SUN JUL 16 at 7:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
2
STINGRAYS 3
0
SUN JUL 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
2
FRIARS
3
SUN JUL 16 at 8:45PM
Division.
BEARS
2
STINGRAYS 2
5
SUN JUL 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
5
HIPPOS
1
SAT JUL 22 at 4:30PM
Division.
HIPPOS
3
NORTHSTARS 4
2
SAT JUL 22 at 4:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
8
PHANTOMS
4
SAT JUL 22 at 5:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
3
FALCONS
6
SAT JUL 22 at 5:45PM
Division.
FRIARS
3
NORTHSTARS 2
4
SAT JUL 22 at 7:00PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
1
NORTHSTARS 3
6
SUN JUL 23 at 4:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 2
13
BEARS
2
SUN JUL 23 at 4:45PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
2
CRUSADERS
2
SUN JUL 23 at 5:45PM
Division.
WOLVES
2
STINGRAYS
3
SUN JUL 23 at 5:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
3
KODIAKS
8
SUN JUL 23 at 6:00PM
Division.
PIGEONS
3
FRIARS
3
SUN JUL 23 at 7:00PM
Division.
EMPERORS
3
FLYERS
5
SUN JUL 23 at 7:15PM
Division.
APES
4
SAINTS 3
4
SUN JUL 23 at 8:15PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
STINGRAYS 2
4
SUN JUL 23 at 8:30PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
4
SAINTS 4
1
SUN JUL 30 at 4:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
3
CRUSADERS
5
SUN JUL 30 at 6:00PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
1
SAINTS 3
3
SUN JUL 30 at 6:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
0
NORTHSTARS 3
8
SUN JUL 30 at 7:15PM
Division.
WOLVES
5
FALCONS
2
SUN JUL 30 at 8:45PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 2
4
STINGRAYS 2
2
SUN JUL 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
BEARS
4
PENGUINS
4
SAT AUG 5 at 6:15PM
Division.
FALCONS
1
STINGRAYS
13
SAT AUG 5 at 7:00PM
Division.
FRIARS
7
PIGEONS
2
SUN AUG 6 at 4:45PM
Division.
KODIAKS
3
SAINTS 3
7
SUN AUG 6 at 5:00PM
Division.
PENGUINS
1
NORTHSTARS 2
8
SUN AUG 6 at 6:00PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
1
APES
8
SUN AUG 6 at 6:15PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
2
NORTHSTARS 4
1
SUN AUG 6 at 7:15PM
Division.
BEARS
4
FRIARS
6
SUN AUG 6 at 7:30PM
Division.
EMPERORS
1
STINGRAYS
13
SUN AUG 6 at 7:30PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
3
NORTHSTARS 3
4
SUN AUG 6 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLVES
4
FLYERS
7
SUN AUG 6 at 8:45PM
Division.
PIGEONS
4
STINGRAYS 2
2
SUN AUG 6 at 9:45PM
Division.
HIPPOS
2
EAGLES 4
2
SAT AUG 12 at 4:30PM
Division.
WOLVES
3
EMPERORS
8
SAT AUG 12 at 5:45PM
Division.
FLYERS
2
FALCONS
4
SAT AUG 12 at 7:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
1
EAGLES 4
3
SUN AUG 13 at 4:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
7
BEARS
1
SUN AUG 13 at 4:30PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
3
HIPPOS
0
SUN AUG 13 at 5:45PM
Division.
WOLVES
2
STINGRAYS
5
SUN AUG 13 at 5:45PM
Division.
APES
4
KODIAKS
0
SUN AUG 13 at 7:00PM
Division.
EMPERORS
3
FALCONS
2
SUN AUG 13 at 7:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
3
SAINTS 4
2
SUN AUG 13 at 8:15PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
4
STINGRAYS 3
2
SUN AUG 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
7
SAINTS 3
3
SUN AUG 13 at 9:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
1
FRIARS
7
SAT AUG 19 at 4:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
2
STINGRAYS 3
10
SAT AUG 19 at 7:00PM
Division.
FALCONS
6
EMPERORS
3
SUN AUG 20 at 4:30PM
Division.
FLYERS
0
STINGRAYS
9
SUN AUG 20 at 4:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 3
2
KODIAKS
3
SUN AUG 20 at 5:45PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
3
BEARS
1
SUN AUG 20 at 5:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
3
APES
2
SUN AUG 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
PIGEONS
9
PENGUINS
2
SUN AUG 20 at 7:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
6
SAINTS 3
1
SUN AUG 20 at 8:15PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
2
EAGLES 4
0
SUN AUG 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
HIPPOS
7
SAINTS 4
4
SUN AUG 20 at 9:45PM
Division.
WOLVES
5
FALCONS
0
SAT AUG 26 at 4:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
11
EMPERORS
6
SAT AUG 26 at 5:45PM
Division.
APES
8
STINGRAYS 3
0
SAT AUG 26 at 7:00PM
Division.
HIPPOS
1
NORTHSTARS 4
3
SAT AUG 26 at 7:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
1
EAGLES 4
2
SUN AUG 27 at 2:30PM
Division.
KODIAKS
1
NORTHSTARS 3
12
SUN AUG 27 at 3:45PM
Division.
PENGUINS
3
NORTHSTARS 2
8
SUN AUG 27 at 4:30PM
Division.
PIGEONS
11
BEARS
3
SUN AUG 27 at 4:45PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
1
CRUSADERS
1
SUN AUG 27 at 5:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
2
WOLVES
8
SUN AUG 27 at 6:00PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
1
FRIARS
6
SUN AUG 27 at 7:00PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
7
STINGRAYS 3
0
SUN AUG 27 at 7:15PM
Division.
FLYERS
1
FALCONS
1
SUN AUG 27 at 8:15PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
2
HIPPOS
0
SUN AUG 27 at 8:30PM
Division.
APES
8
SAINTS 3
3
SAT SEP 2 at 4:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
4
NORTHSTARS 4
4
SAT SEP 2 at 5:45PM
Division.
FRIARS
3
NORTHSTARS 2
4
SUN SEP 3 at 2:30PM  
Division.
PIGEONS
0
NORTHSTARS 2
5
SUN SEP 3 at 4:30PM
Division.
WOLVES
1
STINGRAYS
10
SUN SEP 3 at 4:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 4
3
HIPPOS
2
SUN SEP 3 at 5:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
8
KODIAKS
0
SUN SEP 3 at 7:00PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
4
STINGRAYS 3
2
SUN SEP 3 at 8:15PM
Division.
PENGUINS
1
STINGRAYS 2
13
SUN SEP 3 at 8:30PM
Division.
BEARS
2
FRIARS
4
SUN SEP 3 at 9:45PM
Division.
EMPERORS
4
FLYERS
2
THU SEP 7 at 8:45PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
WOLVES
0
SAT SEP 9 at 3:15PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
STINGRAYS
8
SAT SEP 9 at 4:30PM
Division.
WOLVES
4
FLYERS
2
SAT SEP 9 at 5:45PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
2
EAGLES 4
2
SAT SEP 9 at 7:00PM
Division.
PENGUINS
3
BEARS
9
SUN SEP 10 at 3:15PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
6
KODIAKS
4
SUN SEP 10 at 4:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
7
FLYERS
3
SUN SEP 10 at 5:45PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
9
STINGRAYS 3
0
SUN SEP 10 at 7:00PM
Division.
PENGUINS
2
PIGEONS
3
SUN SEP 10 at 8:15PM
Division.
APES
3
PHANTOMS
1
SUN SEP 10 at 8:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
7
FRIARS
4
SUN SEP 10 at 9:45PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
1
SAINTS 4
2
SAT SEP 16 at 5:45PM
Division.
FLYERS
3
EMPERORS
5
SAT SEP 16 at 7:00PM
Division.
APES
7
KODIAKS
0
SUN SEP 17 at 2:30PM
Division.
STINGRAYS 2
1
NORTHSTARS 2
4
SUN SEP 17 at 3:45PM
Division.
PHANTOMS
2
NORTHSTARS 3
7
SUN SEP 17 at 4:30PM
Division.
SAINTS 3
0
APES
3
SUN SEP 17 at 5:00PM
Division.
CRUSADERS
1
NORTHSTARS 4
2
SUN SEP 17 at 6:00PM
Division.
PIGEONS
4
FRIARS
5
SUN SEP 17 at 7:15PM
Division.
EMPERORS
4
WOLVES
8
SUN SEP 17 at 7:30PM
Division.
FALCONS
0
STINGRAYS
9
SUN SEP 17 at 8:30PM
Division.
HIPPOS
1
EAGLES 4
2
SAT OCT 7 at 4:45PM
Division.
FRIARS
NORTHSTARS 2
MAP
SAT OCT 7 at 5:45PM
Division.
STINGRAYS
WOLVES
MAP
SAT OCT 7 at 6:00PM
Division.
APES
NORTHSTARS 3
MAP
SAT OCT 7 at 7:15PM
Division.
EAGLES 4
NORTHSTARS 4
MAP
SUN OCT 8 at 3:30PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 4
EAGLES 4
MAP
SUN OCT 8 at 4:45PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 3
APES
MAP
SUN OCT 8 at 4:45PM
Division.
WOLVES
STINGRAYS
MAP
SUN OCT 8 at 6:00PM
Division.
NORTHSTARS 2
FRIARS
MAP
Senior

AC

#24 AVA CALABRIA

PLAYER BIO
Team Bears
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
PLAYER STATISTICS
Season Team GP G A PTS P/G +/- PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GTG PIM
2023 BearsBEA 4 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2022 SirensSIR 12 2 2 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
2021 SirensSIR 9 2 2 4 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Totals 25 4 4 8 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20



© 2023, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN