Sun. Sep. 4th
SAINTS 44
STINGRAYS 2
Final
Sun. Sep. 4th
GHOST PIRA5
PIGEONS11
Final
Sun. Sep. 4th
KODIAKS1
STINGRAYS 5
Final
Sun. Sep. 4th
BEARS7
TITANS10
Final
Sun. Sep. 4th
PHANTOMS 26
SAINTS 29
Final
Sun. Sep. 4th
BUCS2
NORTHSTARS5
Final
Sat. Sep. 10th
PHANTOMS 23
FALCONS5
Final
Sat. Sep. 10th
EMPERORS14
CUBES5
Final
Sun. Sep. 11th
GRIZZLIES 4
PHANTOMS 45
Final
Sun. Sep. 11th
KODIAKS 30
FLYERS 30
Final
Sun. Sep. 11th
APES6
EMPERORS 33
Final
Sun. Sep. 11th
GRIZZLIES5
SAINTS 25
Final
Sat. Sep. 17th
PENGUINS2
BEARS 32
Final/SO
Sat. Sep. 17th
SAINTS 42
NORTHSTARS3
Final
Sat. Sep. 17th
KODIAKS2
STINGRAYS 10
Final
Sun. Sep. 18th
PHANTOMS 40
KNIGHTS3
Final
Sun. Sep. 18th
EMPERORS 30
FRIARS11
Final
Sun. Sep. 18th
KINGS4
TITANS3
Final/SO
Sun. Sep. 18th
FALCONS4
EMPERORS4
Final/SO
Sun. Sep. 18th
NORTHSTARS2
EAGLES11
Final
Sat. Sep. 24th
KINGS 
EAGLES 
4:30PM
Sun. Sep. 25th
EMPERORS 
STINGRAYS  
3:30PM
Sun. Sep. 25th
NORTHSTARS 
KNIGHTS 
4:45PM
Sun. Sep. 25th
BEARS 3 
FRIARS 
6:15PM

14

Eagles EAG

August 13th, 2022
9:30PM

FINAL

CBRY

2

Bucs BUC

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Eagles Eag 2 4 8 14
Bucs Buc 0 1 1 2
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Eagles Eag 41 (9-19-13) 1/1 0
Bucs Buc 13 (4-5-4) 0/0 2
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

AR

AR
Artem Rumyantsev
Unassisted
18:18 Eag 1, Buc 0

SH

SH
Steivan Hasler
Matthew Schoo, Zach Russell
16:42 Eag 2, Buc 0
2ND PERIOD

AR

AR
Artem Rumyantsev
Vladimir Miskovic, David Jasko
PPG 18:28 Eag 3, Buc 0

MS

MS
Matthew Schoo
Steivan Hasler
8:05 Eag 4, Buc 0

DJ

DJ
David Jasko
James Pomfret
6:10 Eag 5, Buc 0

AR

AR
Artem Rumyantsev
James Pomfret, David Jasko
4:49 Eag 6, Buc 0

JD

JD
Jason Dow
Thomas Holmstrom, Leo Ki Fung Ho
2:40 Eag 6, Buc 1
3RD PERIOD

VM

VM
Vladimir Miskovic
James Pomfret
19:32 Eag 7, Buc 1

DJ

DJ
David Jasko
Vladimir Miskovic
18:50 Eag 8, Buc 1

AR

AR
Artem Rumyantsev
Mikkel Endresen
15:38 Eag 9, Buc 1

VM

VM
Vladimir Miskovic
Unassisted
10:27 Eag 10, Buc 1

VM

VM
Vladimir Miskovic
James Pomfret
9:48 Eag 11, Buc 1

DJ

DJ
David Jasko
Vladimir Miskovic, Artem Rumyantsev
3:07 Eag 12, Buc 1

RR

RR
Rene Reichle
David Wolff
2:52 Eag 12, Buc 2

ZR

ZR
Zach Russell
Matthew Schoo, Steivan Hasler
2:04 Eag 13, Buc 2

AB

AB
Alexander Batalov
Unassisted
1:13 Eag 14, Buc 2
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

PP

PP
Patrick Payne
Bucs BUC
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 0:11
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
EAGLES GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
41 D. Rehak ST W David Rehak ST W 13 2 11 .846 60:00 0
BUCS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
33 S. Dogramaci ST L Sera Dogramaci ST L 41 14 27 .659 60:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 2103
Attendance: -
Referee: Thomas Cooney
Linesman: Brooklyn Blakslee
Linesman: Travis Didychuk
Scorekeeper: Lucas Alexiou

Printable Version

© 2022, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN