Sun. Aug. 7th
EMPERORS11
GRIZZLIES2
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
FLYERS4
TITANS6
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
STINGRAYS 2
CRUSADERS2
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
NORTHSTARS13
BEARS2
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
HIPPOS2
NORTHSTARS5
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
PHANTOMS 43
KNIGHTS5
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
SAINTS 21
NORTHSTARS5
Final
Sat. Aug. 13th
EAGLES14
BUCS2
Final
Sat. Aug. 13th
FLYERS3
KINGS8
Final
Sat. Aug. 13th
TITANS5
NORTHSTARS5
Final
Sat. Aug. 13th
NORTHSTARS6
SIRENS2
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
EMPERORS 39
ARCHANGELS0
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
PHANTOMS 22
CUBES3
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
BEARS 31
FRIARS8
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
GHOST PIRA2
PENGUINS7
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
FALCONS3
GRIZZLIES0
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
CRUSADERS0
SAINTS 43
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
KODIAKS 37
BLACKHAWKS1
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
KNIGHTS10
STINGRAYS 1
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
EAGLES 43
GRIZZLIES 2
Final
Sat. Aug. 20th
KINGS 
NORTHSTARS 
5:30PM
Sat. Aug. 20th
EMPERORS 
NORTHSTARS 
7:00PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
CRUSADERS 
NORTHSTARS 
4:15PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
EAGLES 
TITANS 
4:45PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
PHANTOMS 4 
EAGLES 4 
5:30PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
FLYERS 
BEARS 
6:00PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
CUBES 
SAINTS 2 
6:15PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
APES 
BLACKHAWKS 
7:00PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
KODIAKS 
SIRENS 
7:15PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
PIGEONS 
FRIARS 
7:45PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
FLYERS 3 
PENGUINS 
8:30PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
HIPPOS 
SAINTS 4 
9:15PM
Sat. Aug. 27th
GRIZZLIES  
NORTHSTARS 
8:15PM
Sun. Aug. 28th
STINGRAYS  
SAINTS 2 
4:45PM
Sun. Aug. 28th
GRIZZLIES 
CUBES 
6:15PM
Sun. Aug. 28th
TITANS 
BUCS 
7:15PM
Sun. Aug. 28th
GHOST PIRA 
KODIAKS 3 
7:45PM
Sun. Aug. 28th
BEARS 
KINGS 
8:45PM
Sun. Aug. 28th
PHANTOMS 2 
EMPERORS 
9:15PM
Sat. Sep. 3rd
FALCONS 
NORTHSTARS 
7:30PM

June 20th, 2021
9:15PM

FINAL

LCC

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Flyers 4 Fly 0 0 1 1
Kodiaks 4 Kod 3 2 1 6
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Flyers 4 Fly 12 (3-3-6) 0/0 2
Kodiaks 4 Kod 38 (14-13-11) 0/1 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

AT

AT
Alex Tapia-Sealey
Stephan Lampe
6:47 Fly 0, Kod 1

OU

OU
Ott Uussaar
Alex Tapia-Sealey
1:20 Fly 0, Kod 2

NJ

NJ
Nicholas Jollye
David Ferguson
0:30 Fly 0, Kod 3
2ND PERIOD

NJ

NJ
Nicholas Jollye
David Ferguson
14:05 Fly 0, Kod 4

SM

SM
Scott Madycki
Ott Uussaar
4:04 Fly 0, Kod 5
3RD PERIOD

PM

PM
Paul Mukhin
Jonathan Norrie
15:27 Fly 1, Kod 5

AK

AK
Alex Kutaysov
David Ferguson, Nicholas Jollye
4:02 Fly 1, Kod 6
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD

MN

MN
Marek Nalos
Flyers 4 FLY
Holding 2 MinutesMins. 15:03
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
FLYERS 4 SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
13 J. Mannering Justin Mannering 0 0 0 E 0 0
20 C. Spencer Christopher Spencer 0 0 0 E 0 0
21 H. Williams Heidi Williams 0 0 0 E 0 0
22 A. Martin Amy Martin 0 0 0 E 0 0
30 E. Wiecek Elyssa Wiecek 0 0 0 E 0 0
44 J. Norrie Jonathan Norrie 0 1 1 E 0 0
45 P. Mukhin Paul Mukhin 1 0 1 E 0 0
71 M. Nalos Marek Nalos 0 0 0 E 0 2
85 A. Johnson Adam Johnson 0 0 0 E 0 0
FLYERS 4 GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
81 J. Wearne ST L Jennifer Wearne ST L 38 6 32 .842 60:00 0
KODIAKS 4 SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
8 S. Madycki Scott Madycki 1 0 1 E 0 0
26 S. Lampe Stephan Lampe 0 1 1 E 0 0
29 R. Kerr Rob Kerr 0 0 0 E 0 0
37 R. Zakris Ryan Zakris 0 0 0 E 0 0
44 O. Uussaar Ott Uussaar 1 1 2 E 0 0
48 I. Bush Isaac Bush 0 0 0 E 0 0
61 R. Jeffs Richard Jeffs 0 0 0 E 0 0
62 N. Jollye Nicholas Jollye 2 1 3 E 0 0
67 A. Tapia-Sealey Alex Tapia-Sealey 1 1 2 E 0 0
69 R. Frater-Baird Rebecca Frater-Baird 0 0 0 E 0 0
71 A. Kutaysov Alex Kutaysov 1 0 1 E 0 0
77 D. Ferguson David Ferguson 0 3 3 E 0 0
79 K. Hyde Kristian Hyde 0 0 0 E 0 0
84 M. Deitz Michael Deitz 0 0 0 E 0 0
KODIAKS 4 GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
41 S. Mraz ST W Stefan Mraz ST W 12 1 11 .917 60:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 1431
Attendance: -
Referee: Mark Coluccio
Referee: Jacob Turner
Scorekeeper: Sheri Goldie

Printable Version

© 2022, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN