Sun. Mar. 27th
WOLVES0
BEARS23
Final
Sun. Mar. 27th
FLYERS0
EAGLES24
Final
Sun. Mar. 27th
EMPERORS9
SAINTS2
Final
Sat. Apr. 2nd
EAGLES9
WOLVES2
Final
Sat. Apr. 2nd
BEARS5
EMPERORS0
Final
Sun. Apr. 3rd
SAINTS19
FLYERS2
Final
Sat. Apr. 9th
FLYERS0
BEARS11
Final
Sun. Apr. 10th
EMPERORS10
WOLVES1
Final
Sun. Apr. 24th
EMPERORS8
EAGLES3
Final
Sun. Apr. 24th
BEARS6
SAINTS6
Final
Sun. Apr. 24th
WOLVES7
FLYERS7
Final
Sat. Apr. 30th
EAGLES4
BEARS11
Final
Sat. Apr. 30th
FLYERS2
EMPERORS23
Final
Sun. May. 1st
WOLVES0
SAINTS14
Final
Sun. May. 8th
WOLVES2
FLYERS5
Final
Sun. May. 8th
EAGLES0
SAINTS9
Final
Sun. May. 8th
EMPERORS4
BEARS11
Final
Sat. May. 14th
BEARS16
FLYERS0
Final
Sat. May. 14th
SAINTS5
EMPERORS5
Final
Sun. May. 15th
WOLVES1
EAGLES6
Final
Sun. May. 22nd
SAINTS 
EAGLES 
7:45AM
Sun. May. 22nd
BEARS 
WOLVES 
8:15AM
Sun. May. 22nd
EMPERORS 
FLYERS 
8:15AM
Sun. May. 29th
WOLVES 
EMPERORS 
8:15AM
Sun. May. 29th
FLYERS 
EAGLES 
9:00AM
Sun. May. 29th
SAINTS 
BEARS 
9:30AM
Sat. Jun. 4th
WOLVES 
FLYERS 
3:45PM
Sat. Jun. 4th
SAINTS 
EMPERORS 
5:00PM
Sun. Jun. 5th
EAGLES 
BEARS 
9:30AM
Sun. Jun. 12th
BEARS 
WOLVES 
8:15AM
Sun. Jun. 12th
EAGLES 
EMPERORS 
8:15AM
Sun. Jun. 12th
SAINTS 
FLYERS 
9:30AM
Sat. Jun. 18th
EAGLES 
EMPERORS 
2:30PM
Sun. Jun. 19th
WOLVES 
SAINTS 
9:30AM
Sun. Jun. 19th
FLYERS 
BEARS 
9:30AM

June 12th, 2021
4:30PM

FINAL

MAC

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Eagles Eag 0 1 1 2
Kodiaks Kod 7 4 1 12
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Eagles Eag 12 (3-4-5) 0/0 0
Kodiaks Kod 27 (13-6-8) 0/0 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Ricky Resnik
10:04 Eag 0, Kod 1

AV

AV
Aleksandr Vasak-Rider
Tereza Spelina
9:30 Eag 0, Kod 2

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Unassisted
8:55 Eag 0, Kod 3

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Hannah Cryan
5:49 Eag 0, Kod 4

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Ricky Resnik
4:13 Eag 0, Kod 5

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Unassisted
1:56 Eag 0, Kod 6

AV

AV
Aleksandr Vasak-Rider
Tessa Gregory-Reid
1:20 Eag 0, Kod 7
2ND PERIOD

AB

AB
Aidan Byrne
Oliver Eason
12:30 Eag 1, Kod 7

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Unassisted
9:54 Eag 1, Kod 8

AV

AV
Aleksandr Vasak-Rider
Unassisted
8:09 Eag 1, Kod 9

JM

JM
James McConnell
Oliver O'Carroll
6:54 Eag 1, Kod 10

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Unassisted
3:43 Eag 1, Kod 11
3RD PERIOD

GR

GR
Gustav Remler-Jensen
Oliver O'Carroll
6:20 Eag 1, Kod 12

AL

AL
Aiden Li
Jonathan Webb
4:31 Eag 2, Kod 12
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
EAGLES SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
3 G. Ellis Gwendolyn Ellis 0 0 0 E 0 0
13 J. Beazley Jason Beazley 0 0 0 E 0 0
15 A. Mathews Austin Mathews 0 0 0 E 0 0
25 O. Eason Oliver Eason 0 1 1 E 0 0
27 J. Zhao Jason Zhao 0 0 0 E 0 0
29 P. Yimsiri Pawynn Yimsiri 0 0 0 E 0 0
35 A. Li Aiden Li 1 0 1 E 0 0
37 M. Irving Michael Irving 0 0 0 E 0 0
39 P. Law Parker Law 0 0 0 E 0 0
50 J. Webb Jonathan Webb 0 1 1 E 0 0
56 L. Scheule Leonard Scheule 0 0 0 E 0 0
64 A. Byrne Aidan Byrne 1 0 1 E 0 0
97 M. McNamara Maxwell McNamara 0 0 0 E 0 0
EAGLES GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
13 J. Beazley ST L Jason Beazley ST L 27 12 15 .556 45:00 0
KODIAKS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 Y. Zhang ST W Yizhe Zhang ST W 12 2 10 .833 45:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 1309
Attendance: -
Referee: Jim Savage
Linesman: Josh Wong
Linesman: Jeff Scott

Printable Version

© 2022, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN