Sun. Jan. 24th
EASTS7
SOUTHS3
Final
Sun. Jan. 24th
MONARCHS9
ICEMEN2
Final
Sun. Jan. 31st
EASTS6
ICEMEN5
Final
Sun. Jan. 31st
NORTHS2
SOUTHS1
Final
Sun. Jan. 31st
MONARCHS3
WESTS4
Final
Sun. Feb. 7th
WESTS0
ICEMEN3
Final
Sun. Feb. 7th
SOUTHS2
MONARCHS11
Final
Sun. Feb. 7th
EASTS10
NORTHS3
Final
Sun. Feb. 14th
WESTS4
SOUTHS4
Final
Sun. Feb. 14th
NORTHS2
ICEMEN8
Final
Sun. Feb. 14th
MONARCHS7
EASTS3
Final
Sun. Feb. 21st
MONARCHS5
NORTHS5
Final
Sun. Feb. 21st
EASTS5
WESTS7
Final
Sun. Feb. 21st
ICEMEN5
SOUTHS5
Final
Sun. Feb. 28th
SOUTHS6
EASTS9
Final
Sun. Feb. 28th
ICEMEN6
MONARCHS5
Final
Sun. Feb. 28th
NORTHS4
WESTS6
Final
Sun. Mar. 7th
EASTS5
WESTS2
Final
Sun. Mar. 7th
NORTHS4
MONARCHS3
Final
Sun. Mar. 14th
EASTS5
NORTHS3
Final
Sun. Nov. 7th
SOUTHS 
NORTHS 
5:45PM
Sun. Nov. 7th
ICEMEN 
EASTS 
7:15PM
Sun. Nov. 7th
WESTS 
LIONS 
8:45PM
Sun. Nov. 14th
LIONS 
SOUTHS 
5:45PM
Sun. Nov. 14th
ICEMEN 
WESTS 
7:15PM
Sun. Nov. 14th
NORTHS 
EASTS 
8:45PM
Sun. Nov. 21st
ICEMEN 
NORTHS 
5:45PM
Sun. Nov. 21st
SOUTHS 
WESTS 
7:15PM
Sun. Nov. 21st
EASTS 
LIONS 
8:45PM
Sun. Nov. 28th
WESTS 
EASTS 
5:45PM
Sun. Nov. 28th
NORTHS 
LIONS 
7:15PM
Sun. Nov. 28th
SOUTHS 
ICEMEN 
8:45PM
Sun. Dec. 5th
LIONS 
ICEMEN 
5:45PM
Sun. Dec. 5th
EASTS 
SOUTHS 
7:15PM
Sun. Dec. 5th
WESTS 
NORTHS 
8:45PM
Sun. Dec. 12th
LIONS 
WESTS 
5:45PM
Sun. Dec. 12th
NORTHS 
SOUTHS 
7:15PM
Sun. Dec. 12th
EASTS 
ICEMEN 
8:45PM
Sun. Dec. 19th
EASTS 
NORTHS 
5:45PM
Sun. Dec. 19th
SOUTHS 
LIONS 
7:15PM

March 14th, 2021
5:45PM

FINAL

CBRY

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Easts Eas 0 2 3 5
Norths Nor 1 1 1 3
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Easts Eas 41 (8-15-18) 0/3 6
Norths Nor 25 (9-4-12) 0/3 6
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

GA

GA
Gordon Axford
Danny Blazevic, Oscar Hartmann
18:02 Eas 0, Nor 1
2ND PERIOD

DJ

DJ
David Jasko
Vladimir Miskovic
19:46 Eas 1, Nor 1

MM

MM
Matt Musumeci
Oscar Hartmann
13:36 Eas 1, Nor 2

DJ

DJ
David Jasko
Vladimir Miskovic, Rialgier Majok
4:38 Eas 2, Nor 2
3RD PERIOD

MM

MM
Matt Musumeci
Unassisted
16:35 Eas 2, Nor 3

DJ

DJ
David Jasko
Scott Matter
16:00 Eas 3, Nor 3

SK

SK
Sahil Kotian
David Jasko
4:02 Eas 4, Nor 3

VM

VM
Vladimir Miskovic
Unassisted
0:53 Eas 5, Nor 3
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

GP

GP
Greg Park
Easts EAS
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 18:10

MM

MM
Matt Musumeci
Norths NOR
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 13:04
2ND PERIOD

MM

MM
Matt Musumeci
Norths NOR
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 9:59

DB

DB
Danny Blazevic
Norths NOR
High Sticking 2 MinutesMins. 1:16

SS

SS
Sean Spence
Easts EAS
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 0:07
3RD PERIOD

SK

SK
Sahil Kotian
Easts EAS
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 16:59
EASTS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
3 S. Kotian Sahil Kotian 1 0 1 E 0 2
4 M. Foglia Matthew Foglia 0 0 0 E 0 0
6 V. Miskovic Vladimir Miskovic 1 2 3 E 0 0
7 J. Vesanen Jamie Vesanen 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 R. Reichle Rene Reichle 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 R. Majok Rialgier Majok 0 1 1 E 0 0
10 S. Spence Sean Spence 0 0 0 E 0 2
12 D. Jasko David Jasko 3 1 4 E 0 0
13 S. Matter Scott Matter 0 1 1 E 0 0
14 T. Gadsden Tom Gadsden 0 0 0 E 0 0
15 G. Park Greg Park 0 0 0 E 0 2
16 M. Jones Morgan Jones 0 0 0 E 0 0
EASTS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 S. Su ST W Steve Su ST W 25 3 22 .880 60:00 0
NORTHS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 P. Lawrence ST L Paul Lawrence ST L 41 5 36 .878 60:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: GF
Attendance: -
Referee: Kent Unwin
Referee: Jason Ryan
Linesman: Henry Fowlds
Linesman: Jason Griffin
Scorekeeper: Lucas Alexiou

Printable Version

© 2021, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN