Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Feb. 21, 2020 @ 6:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - B TRE
Male |
0 |
Aces ACE
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2020 @ 6:30 PM |
Good Volley Miss Molly GOO
Female Pool A |
0 |
Dream Catchers DRE
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2020 @ 6:30 PM |
Wikwemikong WIK
Female Pool B |
1 |
Thundercats THU
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2020 @ 7:45 PM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - A TRE
Male |
2 |
Constance Lake Raiders CON
Male |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2020 @ 7:45 PM |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - A TRE
Female Pool A |
2 |
Northshore Stars NOR
Female Pool A |
1 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2020 @ 7:45 PM |
You Got Served! YOU
Female Pool B |
2 |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - B TRE
Female Pool B |
1 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 9:00 AM |
Aces ACE
Male |
0 |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - A TRE
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 9:30 AM |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - A TRE
Female Pool A |
0 |
Team NB Girls U17 TEA
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 9:30 AM |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - B TRE
Female Pool B |
0 |
Team NB Girls U15 TEA
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 10:00 AM |
Constance Lake Raiders CON
Male |
2 |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - B TRE
Male |
1 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 10:30 AM |
Northshore Stars NOR
Female Pool A |
0 |
Dream Catchers DRE
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 10:30 AM |
You Got Served! YOU
Female Pool B |
0 |
Thundercats THU
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 11:00 AM |
Constance Lake Raiders CON
Male |
2 |
Aces ACE
Male |
1 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 11:30 AM |
Team NB Girls U17 TEA
Female Pool A |
2 |
Good Volley Miss Molly GOO
Female Pool A |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 11:30 AM |
Team NB Girls U15 TEA
Female Pool B |
1 |
Wikwemikong WIK
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 12:30 PM |
Dream Catchers DRE
Female Pool A |
2 |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - A TRE
Female Pool A |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 12:30 PM |
Thundercats THU
Female Pool B |
1 |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - B TRE
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 1:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - B TRE
Male |
0 |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - A TRE
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 1:30 PM |
Good Volley Miss Molly GOO
Female Pool A |
0 |
Northshore Stars NOR
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 1:30 PM |
Wikwemikong WIK
Female Pool B |
2 |
You Got Served! YOU
Female Pool B |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 2:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - B TRE
Male |
0 |
Aces ACE
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 2:30 PM |
Dream Catchers DRE
Female Pool A |
0 |
Team NB Girls U17 TEA
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 2:30 PM |
Thundercats THU
Female Pool B |
2 |
Team NB Girls U15 TEA
Female Pool B |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 3:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - B TRE
Male |
0 |
Constance Lake Raiders CON
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 3:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - A TRE
Female Pool A |
2 |
Good Volley Miss Molly GOO
Female Pool A |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 3:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - B TRE
Female Pool B |
0 |
Wikwemikong WIK
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 4:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - A TRE
Male |
2 |
Constance Lake Raiders CON
Male |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 4:30 PM |
Team NB Girls U17 TEA
Female Pool A |
2 |
Northshore Stars NOR
Female Pool A |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2020 @ 4:30 PM |
Team NB Girls U15 TEA
Female Pool B |
2 |
You Got Served! YOU
Female Pool B |
0 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 8:00 AM |
Aces ACE
Male |
0 |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - A TRE
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 8:00 AM |
Team NB Girls U15 TEA
Female Pool B |
0 |
Dream Catchers DRE
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 9:00 AM |
Constance Lake Raiders CON
Male |
0 |
Aces ACE
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 9:00 AM |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - B TRE
Female Pool B |
0 |
Northshore Stars NOR
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 9:00 AM |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - A TRE
Female Pool A |
1 |
Wikwemikong WIK
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 10:30 AM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - B TRE
Male |
0 |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - A TRE
Male |
2 | TBA |
RR |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 10:30 AM |
Good Volley Miss Molly GOO
Female Pool A |
0 |
You Got Served! YOU
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Female Semi-final #1 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 10:30 AM |
Dream Catchers DRE
Female Pool A |
2 |
Thundercats THU
Female Pool B |
0 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 12:00 PM |
Good Volley Miss Molly GOO
Female Pool A |
0 |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - B TRE
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Female Semi-final #2 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 12:00 PM |
Wikwemikong WIK
Female Pool B |
0 |
Team NB Girls U17 TEA
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Male Bronze Medal Game | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 12:30 PM |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - B TRE
Male |
2 |
Constance Lake Raiders CON
Male |
1 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 1:30 PM |
Good Volley Miss Molly GOO
Female Pool A |
0 |
Treaty 3 Female Titans - B TRE
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Male Gold Medal Game | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 2:00 PM |
Aces ACE
Male |
0 |
Treaty 3 Male Titans - A TRE
Male |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Female Bronze Medal Game | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 2:00 PM |
Thundercats THU
Female Pool B |
1 |
Wikwemikong WIK
Female Pool B |
2 | TBA |
EP |
|||
Female Gold Medal Game | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2020 @ 3:30 PM |
Team NB Girls U17 TEA
Female Pool A |
1 |
Dream Catchers DRE
Female Pool A |
2 | TBA |
EP |