Capital Region Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Time/Result # Date Away Home Location
Final
- Oct. 12, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 3 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Oct. 13, 2018 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 2 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 4 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Oct. 14, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 4 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Oct. 16, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Oct. 19, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Lundar Falcons LUN 4 Sunova Warren Arena
RS
Final
- Oct. 21, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 2 Lundar Falcons LUN 7 Sunova Warren Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Oct. 21, 2018 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 2 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 3 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final /OT
- Oct. 23, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Oct. 26, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 1 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 7 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Oct. 27, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 6 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Oct. 28, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 8 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Sunova Warren Arena
RS
Final
- Oct. 28, 2018 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 7 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Nov. 1, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 2, 2018 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 6 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Sunova Warren Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 3, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 0 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 3 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 4, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Lundar Falcons LUN 1 Sunova Warren Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 6, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 5 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 9, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 0 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 5 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Nov. 10, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 St Malo Warriors SMW 7 St Malo Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Nov. 13, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 16, 2018 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 2 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 3 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 16, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Nov. 17, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 6 St Malo Warriors SMW 1 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 18, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 6 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Nov. 20, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 6 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Nov. 23, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 St Malo Warriors SMW 4 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 24, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 1 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Nov. 27, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 5 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Nov. 30, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 7 St Malo Warriors SMW 6 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 1, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 7 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Dec. 1, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 4 Lundar Falcons LUN 8 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 2, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 4 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 8 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Dec. 4, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 6, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 7 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 8, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 6 St Malo Warriors SMW 1 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 8, 2018 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 6 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Lundar Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Dec. 9, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 3 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 11, 2018 St Malo Warriors SMW 4 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 15, 2018 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 15, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 8 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 1 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Dec. 16, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 6 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 18, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 1 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 5 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 21, 2018 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 5 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 21, 2018 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 St Malo Warriors SMW 1 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Dec. 22, 2018 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 4 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 5, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 St Malo Warriors SMW 6 St Malo Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Jan. 8, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 5 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 6 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 10, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 7 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 12, 2019 St Malo Warriors SMW 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 5 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 12, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 7 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 13, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 6 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Jan. 15, 2019 St Malo Warriors SMW 4 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 6 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 18, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 5 St Malo Warriors SMW 7 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 19, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 5 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Jan. 19, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Lundar Falcons LUN 4 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 20, 2019 St Malo Warriors SMW 0 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Jan. 22, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 4 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 2 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 25, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 5 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 0 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 25, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 6 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 26, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 7 St Malo Warriors SMW 3 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 26, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Lundar Falcons LUN 4 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Jan. 29, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 5 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 1, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 6 St Malo Warriors SMW 2 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 1, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 5, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 1 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 5 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Feb. 7, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 4 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 3 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 8, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 St Malo Warriors SMW 3 St Malo Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Feb. 9, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 10, 2019 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 1 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 12, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 15, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 4 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 9 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Feb. 15, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 6 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 16, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 5 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 17, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 9 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Feb. 19, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 1 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Billy Mosienko Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 22, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 5 Arborg & District Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 23, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 4 St Malo Warriors SMW 3 St Malo Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 23, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 1 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 5 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final
- Feb. 24, 2019 St Malo Warriors SMW 9 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Lundar Arena
RS
Final
- Feb. 24, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Selkirk Recreation Complex
RS
Final /OT
1 Mar. 1, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 St Malo Warriors SMW 4 St Malo Arena
PO
Final
1 Mar. 2, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 5 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Arborg & District Arena
PO
Final
2 Mar. 2, 2019 St Malo Warriors SMW 5 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Lundar Arena
PO
if necessary
Final
3 Mar. 3, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 4 St Malo Warriors SMW 3 TBA
PO
Final
2 Mar. 5, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Billy Mosienko Arena
PO
Final
3 Mar. 9, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 6 Arborg & District Arena
PO
Final
1 Mar. 9, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 7 Selkirk Recreation Complex
PO
Final /OT
2 Mar. 10, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Lundar Arena
PO
Final
4 Mar. 12, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 0 Billy Mosienko Arena
PO
Final
3 Mar. 15, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 6 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Selkirk Recreation Complex
PO
Final
5 Mar. 16, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 5 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 2 Arborg & District Arena
PO
Final
4 Mar. 17, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 8 Lundar Falcons LUN 5 Lundar Arena
PO
Final
6 Mar. 19, 2019 Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB 0 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 Billy Mosienko Arena
PO
Final
5 Mar. 23, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 3 Selkirk Recreation Complex
PO
Final
6 Mar. 24, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Lundar Falcons LUN 3 Lundar Arena
PO
If necessary
Final /OT
7 Mar. 26, 2019 Lundar Falcons LUN 2 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 3 Selkirk Recreation Complex
PO
Final
1 Mar. 29, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 2 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 Selkirk Recreation Complex
PO
Final
2 Mar. 31, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 1 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 4 St. James Civic Centre
PO
Final /OT
3 Apr. 2, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Selkirk Recreation Complex
PO
Final
4 Apr. 3, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 1 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 3 St. James Civic Centre
PO
Final /OT
5 Apr. 5, 2019 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 1 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 2 Selkirk Recreation Complex
PO
Final
6 Apr. 7, 2019 Selkirk Fishermen SEL 4 North Winnipeg Satelites NWS 2 St. James Civic Centre
PO

Page Generated on July 22, 2019. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations