CAPITAL REGION JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE
STANDINGS
Team GP PTS
Selkirk 32 75
St. Malo 32 73
Lundar 32 46
Arborg 32 37
N. Winnipeg 32 9
LEADERS
MC
Maxime Collette
61 Points
Owen Derewianchuk
.951 Save Percentage
.916
Capital Region Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Sat Sep 21, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Gimli Rec Centre
EX
Tue Sep 24, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena
EX
Fri Sep 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena
EX
Sat Sep 28, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS St Malo Warriors SMW Lundar Arena
EX
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Lundar Arena
EX
Sun Sep 29, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Selkirk Fishermen SEL Lundar Arena
EX
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena
EX
Fri Oct 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Blake Swedlo
• Jordy Hill
• Joseph Masi
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Tue Oct 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
Selkirk Fishermen SEL North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Layne Richardson
• Stefan Zuefle
• Chris Cobbett
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Sat Oct 12, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Ian Dunne
• Kyle Hinds
• Riley Nordman
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Sun Oct 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Chris Wood
• Chad Leskiw
• Ryan Bannerman
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Tue Oct 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Blake Swedlo
• Evan Zacharias
• Lane Gramiak
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Sat Oct 19, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Richard Johnson
• Stefan Zuefle
• Mike Christensen
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Tue Oct 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Marc Levesque
• Braden Koroscil
• Dan Rempel
• A. Matwyczuk
RS
Fri Oct 25, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
Lundar Falcons LUN Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Quinn Grose
• Derek Hatch
• Stefan Zuefle
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Gimli Rec Centre • Andre Lima
• Jordy Hill
• Riley Nordman
• Daryl Gislason
RS
Sat Oct 26, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Corey Hebert
• Sheldon Hildebrandt
• Dave Collette
RS
Sun Oct 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Andrew Wilkinson
• Sheldon Hildebrandt
• Ally Wareham
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Tue Oct 29, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Kyle Hinds
• Joseph Masi
• Taylor Dicken
• A. Matwyczuk
RS
Fri Nov 1, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Chris Hofer
• Mike Christensen
• Rob Farebrother
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Sun Nov 3, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Mark Alward
• Ryan Bannerman
• Mike Christensen
RS
Tue Nov 5, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Lucas Szczepanski
• Jordy Hill
• Riley Nordman
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Fri Nov 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Riley Benroth
• Jordan Lajoie
• Stefan Zuefle
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Sat Nov 9, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Richard Johnson
• Dan Rempel
• Cameron Krall
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Sun Nov 10, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
rescheduled from Nov 9 in St. Malo
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN St Malo Warriors SMW Steinbach Centennial Arena • Corey Hebert
• Joseph Masi
• Justin Johnson
• Dave Collette
RS
Tue Nov 12, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Andre Lima
• Derek Hatch
• Chad Leskiw
• A. Matwyczuk
RS
Thu Nov 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Ian Dunne
• Kyle Hinds
• Rob Farebrother
• Daryl Gislason
RS
Fri Nov 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Andrew Wilkinson
• Jordy Lyle
• Jordan Lajoie
• Dave Collette
RS
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Richard Johnson
• Mateo Fruck
• Chad Leskiw
• Ryan Einarson
RS
Sun Nov 17, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Corey Hebert
• Ally Wareham
• Sheldon Hildebrandt
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Tue Nov 19, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Kyle Hinds
• Derek Hatch
• Evan Zacharias
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Fri Nov 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Andre Lima
• Justin Johnson
• Jesse Blackman
• Dave Collette
RS
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Blake Swedlo
• Mike Christensen
• Dan Rempel
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Sat Nov 23, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
rescheduled from Oct 11
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Ryan Bannerman
• Dan Rempel
• Chad Leskiw
• Dave Collette
RS
Sun Nov 24, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
resch. from Oct. 10
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Brad Wither
• Chad Leskiw
• Jordy Hill
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Tue Nov 26, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Brad Wither
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Jordy Hill
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Fri Nov 29, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Bill DeCraene
• Justin Johnson
• Riley Nordman
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Sat Nov 30, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
Selkirk Fishermen SEL St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Zach Friesen
• Luke Toews
• Jordan Lajoie
• Dave Collette
RS
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Kyle Krzyzaniak
• Joseph Masi
• Mike Christensen
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Sun Dec 1, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
resch. from Oct. 20
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Marc Levesque
• Derek Hatch
• Ryan Bannerman
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Tue Dec 3, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Blake Swedlo
• Derek Hatch
• Joseph Masi
• A. Matwyczuk
RS
Thu Dec 5, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Chris Hofer
• Rob Farebrother
• Stefan Zuefle
• Daryl Gislason
RS
Fri Dec 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
St Malo Warriors SMW Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Brenden Burnell
• Jordy Hill
• Justin Johnson
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Sat Dec 7, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Bill DeCraene
• Mateo Fruck
• Jordan Lajoie
• Dave Collette
RS
Fri Dec 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Zach Friesen
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Jordan Lajoie
• Dave Collette
RS
Sat Dec 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Corey Hebert
• Luke Toews
• Sheldon Hildebrandt
• Dave Collette
RS
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Brad Wither
• Brycien Friesen
• Stefan Zuefle
RS
Tue Dec 17, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Chris Wood
• Cameron Krall
• Riley Nordman
• A. Matwyczuk
RS
Fri Dec 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Mark Alward
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Chad Leskiw
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Kyle Krzyzaniak
• Joseph Masi
• Jesse Blackman
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Sat Dec 21, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Andrew Wilkinson
• Jordan Lajoie
• Luke Toews
• Dave Collette
RS
Sun Dec 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Gimli Rec Centre • Kyle Hinds
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Riley Nordman
• Daryl Gislason
RS
Fri Jan 3, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Chris Wood
• Stefan Zuefle
• Riley Benroth
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Sat Jan 4, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Richard Johnson
• Chad Leskiw
• Mateo Fruck
• Dave Collette
RS
Final /OT
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Brenden Burnell
• Cameron Krall
• Jordy Hill
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Sun Jan 5, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Evan Zacharias
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Mateo Fruck
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Tue Jan 7, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Blake Swedlo
• Joseph Masi
• Rob Farebrother
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Sat Jan 11, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Riley Benroth
• Stefan Zuefle
• Evan Zacharias
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Lucas Szczepanski
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Mike Christensen
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Tue Jan 14, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Kyle Krzyzaniak
• Justin Johnson
• Mateo Fruck
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Fri Jan 17, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Corey Hebert
• Jordy Lyle
• Mike Christensen
RS
Sun Jan 19, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Brad Wither
• Jordy Hill
• Ryan Bannerman
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Tue Jan 21, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Evan Zacharias
• Joseph Masi
• Lane Gramiak
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Fri Jan 24, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Lucas Szczepanski
• Stefan Zuefle
• Jordan Lajoie
• Dave Collette
RS
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Andre Lima
• Derek Hatch
• Riley Nordman
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Sat Jan 25, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
St Malo Warriors SMW Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Gimli Rec Centre • Layne Richardson
• Cameron Krall
• Mike Christensen
RS
Sun Jan 26, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Lucas Szczepanski
• Riley Benroth
• Justin Johnson
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Tue Jan 28, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Kyle Krzyzaniak
• Riley Nordman
• Matt Granger
• Glenn Diduck
RS
Fri Jan 31, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Andrew Wilkinson
• Jordan Lajoie
• Ally Wareham
• Kristin Oddleifson
RS
Final /OT
St Malo Warriors SMW Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Andrew Hitchcock
• Andre Lima
• Matt Davies
RS
Sat Feb 1, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
rescheduled from Oct 18 in Lundar
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Marc Levesque
• Chad Leskiw
• Stefan Zuefle
RS
Tue Feb 4, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Riley Benroth
• Riley Nordman
• Rob Farebrother
• A. Matwyczuk
RS
Fri Feb 7, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Brenden Burnell
• Chris Cobbett
• Derek Hatch
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Ian Dunne
• Chad Leskiw
• Mike Christensen
• Ryan Einarson
RS
Sun Feb 9, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Brenden Burnell
• Andre Lima
• Lane Gramiak
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Gimli Rec Centre • Andrew Hitchcock
• Chad Leskiw
• Mateo Fruck
• Vincent Fridfinnson
RS
Fri Feb 14, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Zach Friesen
• Ally Wareham
• Sheldon Hildebrandt
• Dave Collette
RS
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Chris Wood
• Derek Hatch
• Stefan Zuefle
RS
Sat Feb 15, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Andrew Wilkinson
• Jordy Lyle
• Jordan Lajoie
• Dave Collette
RS
rescheduled from Jan 9
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Mark Alward
• Joseph Masi
• Stefan Zuefle
• Daryl Gislason
RS
Sun Feb 16, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Evan Zacharias
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Chad Leskiw
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Mon Feb 17, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Rescheduled from Jan 18
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB St Malo Warriors SMW Morris Rec Complex • Corey Hebert
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Derek Hatch
• Dave Collette
RS
Tue Feb 18, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Evan Zacharias
• Ryan Bannerman
• Riley Nordman
• A. Matwyczuk
RS
Fri Feb 21, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Andrew Hitchcock
• Cameron Krall
• Rob Farebrother
• Dave Collette
RS
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Kyle Krzyzaniak
• Mike Christensen
• Riley Benroth
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Sat Feb 22, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
resch. from Dec 7th
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Bill DeCraene
• Ally Wareham
• Chad Leskiw
• Floyd Thorkelson
RS
Sun Feb 23, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Brad Wither
• Kyle Hinds
• Josh Miko
• Chelsea Leskiw
RS
Tue Feb 25, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Game 1
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Billy Mosienko Arena • Layne Richardson
• Derek Hatch
• Stefan Zuefle
• Glenn Diduck
PO
Fri Feb 28, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Game 2
Final
North Winnipeg Satelites NWS Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Corey Hebert
• Ally Wareham
• Sheldon Hildebrandt
• Allan Sigurdson
PO
Game 1
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Bill DeCraene
• Richard Johnson
• Riley Nordman
• Mateo Fruck
• Dave Collette
PO
Sun Mar 1, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Game 2
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Chris Wood
• Layne Richardson
• Lane Gramiak
• Stefan Zuefle
PO
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Blake Swedlo
• Lucas Szczepanski
• Chris Cobbett
• Justin Johnson
• Chelsea Leskiw
PO
Tue Mar 3, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Game 2
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Corey Hebert
• Kyle Hinds
• Mateo Fruck
• Rob Farebrother
• Kristin Oddleifson
PO
Fri Mar 6, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Game 3
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Chris Wood
• Riley Benroth
• Joseph Masi
• Riley Nordman
• Chelsea Leskiw
PO
Game 3
Final
Lundar Falcons LUN St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena • Blake Swedlo
• Brad Wither
• Jordy Lyle
• Sheldon Hildebrandt
• Dave Collette
PO
Sat Mar 7, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Game 4
Final
St Malo Warriors SMW Lundar Falcons LUN Lundar Arena • Andre Lima
• Andrew Hitchcock
• Lane Gramiak
• Mike Christensen
• Floyd Thorkelson
PO
Game 4
Final
Selkirk Fishermen SEL Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Arborg & District Arena • Mark Alward
• Evan Zacharias
• Jordy Hill
• Matt Granger
• Daryl Gislason
PO
Tue Mar 10, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Game 5
Final
Arborg Ice Dawgs ARB Selkirk Fishermen SEL Selkirk Recreation Complex • Brenden Burnell
• Kyle Krzyzaniak
• Chad Leskiw
• Justin Johnson
• Chelsea Leskiw
PO
Tue Mar 17, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location Officials
Championship - Game 2
- Selkirk Fishermen SEL St Malo Warriors SMW St Malo Arena
PO

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

Contact Information:

Capital Region Junior Hockey League

crjhlstats@mymts.net

© 2018, CAPITAL REGION JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN